Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Glastetter | Gator Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.13 |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.04 |
Michael Schmidt | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.27 |
Ryan Lowe | Summit County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.42 |
Christopher Grigereit | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.98 |
Jameson Kuper | Gator Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.25 |
Andrew Farris | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.03 |
Bennett Clark | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.36 |
Aaron Opell | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.01 |
Tradd Davidson | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.40 |
Kellen Key | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.62 |
Michael Oates | Team Genesis | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.06 |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.12 |
Adam Buettner | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.69 |
Rudolph Oates | Team Genesis | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.53 |
Jeffrey Martin | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:36.72 |
Matthew Ampleman | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.23 |
Stephen Schranck | Tri-City Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:37.35 |
Andrew McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:38.16 |
Christopher Akin | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:40.20 |
James Goodman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:40.87 |
Samuel Weigley | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.72 |
Devin Haneline | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:45.70 |
Jonathan Wixom | Mehlville - Oakville | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:46.06 |
Robert Wilkerson | Rolla Fins Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:46.61 |
Damian Bryan | Rolla Fins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:50.87 |
William Feather | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:52.63 |
Luke Gleaves | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Timothy Kim | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Gregory Stock | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon Taylor | Mattew-Dickey Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matt Glastetter | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.44p |
Michael Schmidt | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.88p |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.03p |
Andrew Farris | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.17p |
Luke Gleaves | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.33p |
Ryan Lowe | Summit County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.65p |
Michael Lowhorn | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.79p |
Christopher Grigereit | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.96p |
Jameson Kuper | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.64p |
Peter Wong | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.11p |
Aaron Opell | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.22p |
Bennett Clark | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:29.69p |
Tradd Davidson | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.30p |
Kellen Key | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.15p |
Riley Bowlin | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.89p |
Chris Ginder | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.64p |
Adam Buettner | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.67p |
Michael Oates | Team Genesis | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.19p |
Stephen Schranck | Tri-City Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.45p |
Rudolph Oates | Team Genesis | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:38.45p |
Jeffrey Martin | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.64p |
Vance Perkins | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:38.83p |
Matthew Ampleman | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:38.88p |
Andrew McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.35p |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.87p |
Christopher Akin | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.40p |
Spencer Lucker | Lrac Lasers | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.00p |
James Goodman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:43.69p |
Samuel Weigley | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:44.10p |
Jonathan Wixom | Mehlville - Oakville | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.33p |
Devin Haneline | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:44.91p |
Brandon Taylor | Mattew-Dickey Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:44.97p |
Robert Wilkerson | Rolla Fins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:46.30p |
Nicholas Irmen | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:48.32p |
Brett Figus | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:50.02p |
Gregory Stock | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:50.30p |
Damian Bryan | Rolla Fins Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:51.16p |
William Feather | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:51.63p |
Timothy Kim | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:53.14p |
Joe Quaka | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:54.71p |
Jonathan Wixom | Mehlville - Oakville | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Michael Farrington | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NSp |