Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenny Forster | Washington Township - Ohio | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.44 |
Caitlin Sullivan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.83 |
Catherine Nosal | St. Charles Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.63 |
Kathleen Borkovec | Champs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.71 |
Meghan Kroll | Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.38 |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.55 |
Stephanie Hall | Caritas Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.69 |
Amanda Faulkner | Caritas Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.17 |
Anna Chang | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.66 |
Emily Mycyk | Dundee Dolphins | 15 | 4 | 6 | 2:03.13 |
Erin Mattson | Edwardsville Ymca | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.13 |
Mary Shepro | St. Charles Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.99 |
Christine Gordey | St. Charles Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.10 |
Margaret Rowland | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 15 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.62 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.70 |
Ann Nowak | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.73 |
Rebecca Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.10 |
Bethany Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.28 |
Lauren Hansen | St. Charles Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.49 |
Holly Hooe | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:06.54 |
Margo Mcauley | Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.59 |
Lauren Trondle | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 14 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.73 |
Chelsea Giuffre | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 16 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.00 |
Kristin Skiba | Elgin Aquatics Association | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.04 |
Marissa Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 15 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.04 |
Abby Cropper | Lawrence Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 17 | 2:07.05 |
Meredith King | Caritas Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.12 |
Rebecca Floyd | Dundee Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.38 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.42 |
Abby Glaser | St. Charles Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 18 | 2:07.48 |
Michelle Pelka | Elgin Aquatics Association | 14 | 5 | 19 | 2:07.67 |
Jennett Wilson | Turtles Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.70 |
Monica Jones | St. Charles Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:07.95 |
Amanda Hudepohl | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:08.13 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.15 |
Laura Mccaffrey | St. Charles Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:08.65 |
Jalaigh Mathis | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 14 | 1 | 21 | 2:08.69 |
Shannon Demrow | Elgin Aquatics Association | 16 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.85 |
Amy Bromann | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:08.97 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.02 |
Danielle Napoleoni | Patriot Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.14 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.35 |
Morgan Gilman | Decatur Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 23 | 2:09.50 |
Taylor Farris | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 24 | 2:09.60 |
Alexandra Spata | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 16 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.66 |
Kaitlyn Sluka | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 16 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.68 |
Lisa Tiltges | St. Charles Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.76 |
Abby Macgregor | Caritas Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 25 | 2:09.90 |
Krista Speed | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 12 | 3 | 26 | 2:09.97 |
Leah Reinhardt | Caritas Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.00 |
Paige Petrick | Noblesville Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.01 |
Elizabeth Toebbe | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 15 | 6 | 27 | 2:10.16 |
Kelsey Zaccagnini | St. Charles Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.26 |
Samantha Shaw | Edwardsville Ymca | 13 | 3 | 28 | 2:10.34 |
Caitlin Dauw | St. Charles Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.48 |
Ashley Kennedy | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 14 | 7 | 29 | 2:10.85 |
Stephanie Rawnsley | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 30 | 2:10.87 |
Allison Galvagni | Caritas Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 15 | 2:10.99 |
Jill Molloy | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:11.06 |
Jennifer Hair | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.10 |
Kara Brown | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.21 |
Melanie Edgar | St. Charles Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 31 | 2:11.29 |
Rachel Burns | Patriot Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:11.60 |
Jamie Ooley | Lawrence Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.87 |
Marti Wilimzig | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:11.93 |
Erin Lynch | Patriot Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 17 | 2:12.12 |
Sarah Edwards | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 32 | 2:12.17 |
Kristin Parish | Dundee Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:12.22 |
Katherine Queen | Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2:12.41 |
Kaylee Jamison | St. Charles Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 19 | 2:12.46 |
Claire Dickmann | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 14 | 6 | 20 | 2:12.47 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 33 | 2:12.72 |
Michelle Kuennemeier | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:12.84 |
Megan Skiba | Elgin Aquatics Association | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2:12.85 |
Chelsie Hahn | Edwardsville Ymca | 12 | 7 | 35 | 2:12.94 |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 35 | 2:12.94 |
Ellen Fitzgerald | Lawrence Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 37 | 2:12.98 |
Natalie Pike | Champs Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 38 | 2:13.28 |
Corie Shelton | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 16 | 1 | 21 | 2:13.39 |
Betsy Conley | Caritas Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 22 | 2:13.56 |
Michelle Swiderski | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:13.56 |
Ashley Moline | Kankakee Area Swimteam - Unatt | 10 | 4 | 39 | 2:13.61 |
Rachel Ternik | Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 23 | 2:13.65 |
Kathleen Volkert | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 11 | 1 | 40 | 2:13.66 |
Kellyn Caldwell | New Albany Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 24 | 2:13.99 |
Danielle Buglio | Champs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:14.09 |
Emma Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 13 | 6 | 25 | 2:14.16 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 25 | 2:14.16 |
Lora Paulauskis | Elgin Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:14.23 |
Cullen Meehan | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 12 | 2 | 41 | 2:14.26 |
Danielle Davis | Avon Community Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 27 | 2:14.33 |
Erin Reilly | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 8 | 1 | 42 | 2:14.44 |
Keri Sink | Elgin Aquatics Association | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.48 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 43 | 2:14.50 |
Sarah Paetzmann | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 44 | 2:14.60 |
Sara Condo | Champs Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 45 | 2:14.78 |
Dana Jensen | Dundee Dolphins | 9 | 7 | 46 | 2:14.87 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 47 | 2:14.90 |
Chelsie Ford | Lawrence Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 48 | 2:14.92 |
Sydney Rollinson | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 11 | 7 | 49 | 2:14.97 |