Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Hanson | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.73 |
Claire Maust | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.55 |
Kirsten Cartoski | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2:26.68 |
Ansley Hargrave | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.14 |
Jamie Saffer | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.17 |
Sara Servold | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.19 |
Erin Corgan | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.61 |
Vanessa Zubowicz | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.07 |
Echo Rowe | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.27 |
Kimberly Morris | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.29 |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.32 |
Kristin Butts | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.71 |
Alison Pettay | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.04 |
Kelly Hargather | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.28 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.18 |
Darlene Kissel | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.07 |
Shannon Beall | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.38 |
Megan D'urso | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.53 |
Aunya Nance | Anderson Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:35.47 |
Gretchen Corliss | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:35.74 |
Aimee Hukill | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.81 |
Alison Skala | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:36.40 |
Taylor Thomas | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:36.67 |
Julie Wells | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:36.78 |
Adrienne Amador | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:37.19 |
Mary Bellew | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:37.64 |
MacKenzie Garrot | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.96 |
Miriam McCrackin | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:39.22 |
Alysha Hecht-Furlong | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.88 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Unnattached Swat | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.14 |
Corrie Jones | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2:40.55 |
Kristen Roddenbery | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:40.68 |
Sydney McCartney | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:41.03 |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:41.33 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.66 |
Britin Ellard | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:41.72 |
Hilary Morrow | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 13 | 2:41.80 |
Mollie Powers | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.84 |
Destiny Graber | Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:42.08 |
Rebecca Golding | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:42.21 |
Victoria Ross | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:42.30 |
Kim Hetzler | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:43.19 |
Elise Cobb | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 4 | 17 | 2:43.36 |
Jennifer Voelkert | Hurricanes | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2:43.40 |
Katherine Childs | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:43.56 |
Lindsey Lochridge | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:44.23 |
Jessica Knight | Tara Tarpons | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:44.46 |
Rachel Talley | Tara Tarpons | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:45.48 |
Teresa Hea | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 6 | 19 | 2:45.86 |
Chelsea Stephens | Tara Tarpons | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:46.33 |
Jessica Pratt | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:47.31 |
Veronica Brown | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 2 | 21 | 2:47.46 |
Mary Gore | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2:47.55 |
Kathleen Thompson | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:48.57 |
Andrea Haidinyak | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 33 | 2:48.69 |
Melinda Mahony | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:49.14 |
Laura Galanti | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:49.27 |
Deanna Hortman | Tara Tarpons | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:49.29 |
Loren Fuentes | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:49.46 |
Heather Highsmith | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:49.60 |
Maureen O'neill | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2:49.99 |
Kaitlyn Lamb | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 3 | 27 | 2:50.66 |
Brittany Stevens | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:50.72 |
Natalie Holcombe | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:51.30 |
Ningwei Huang | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:51.49 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:51.51 |
Catherine Armstrong | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:51.64 |
Mary Eber | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 3 | 31 | 2:51.70 |
Emma Eisler | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:52.00 |
Jill Holliday | Anderson Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 32 | 2:52.28 |
Hannah Helfen | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2:52.43 |
Amanda Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:52.70 |
Katie Hedglin | Macon Waves | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:53.04 |
Samantha Currenti | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:53.64 |
Malia D'arezzo | Club Makos | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:53.79 |
Anna Sams | Anderson Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 36 | 2:54.59 |
Kelly Kirchler | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:54.83 |
Casey DeRidder | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:55.53 |
Caitlin McCormick | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 3 | 39 | 2:55.81 |
Allison Foley | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 4 | 40 | 2:55.88 |
Hunter Jones | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 8 | 40 | 2:55.88 |
Emily Schmitz | Hurricanes | 6 | 6 | 42 | 2:56.38 |
Cassandra Heimann | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 43 | 2:56.66 |
Raleigh Andrews | Sheffield Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:56.94 |
Patricia Williams | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 44 | 2:57.24 |
Kelly McGee | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 3 | 45 | 2:57.34 |
Georgia Highsmith | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:57.88 |
Aubrey Koon | Americus Blue Tide | 6 | 1 | 47 | 2:58.31 |
Katelyn Davis | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:58.35 |
Grace Eisler | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 49 | 2:58.59 |
Anna Yarbrough | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:58.87 |
Brittain Dawson | Unnattached Swat | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:58.87 |
Jordan Gore | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 50 | 2:58.94 |
Kristen Gentry | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 51 | 2:59.01 |
Leanna Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:59.04 |
Ashley Lester | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 52 | 2:59.39 |
Amberley Lemoine | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 53 | 2:59.78 |
Amanda Marks | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 54 | 2:59.91 |
Anna Lozier | Club Makos | 7 | 5 | 55 | 3:00.30 |
Cameron Crocker | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 56 | 3:00.79 |