Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:15.62 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:17.47 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:18.37 | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:20.59 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:20.77 | ||
Matt Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 2:21.18 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:24.28 | ||
Paul Burgin | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:24.33 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 2:24.55 | ||
Richie Gingerelli | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:25.21 | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:26.43 | ||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:27.07 | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:29.63 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 2:29.79 | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 2:29.90 | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:32.62 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:33.03 | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2:34.59 | ||
Will Olcott | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 2:34.81 | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 7 | 2:35.49 | ||
Jun Kristofferson | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 2:36.22 | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 6 | 2:37.01 | ||
Brad Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:38.13 | ||
Alex Pankov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 2:38.70 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:42.26 | ||
James Balassone | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 2:45.39 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:46.16 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2:46.38 | ||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:50.21 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:16.59p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:19.62p | ||
Matt Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | 2:20.46p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:21.13p | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:21.21p | ||
Paul Burgin | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:22.96p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.74p | ||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:26.41p | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Team | 8 | 2:27.97p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 9 | 2:28.23p | ||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:28.82p | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 2:28.96p | ||
Richie Gingerelli | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 2:29.88p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 13 | 2:29.91p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:31.36p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:31.63p | ||
Vincent Sordo | Slug Aquatics | 14 | 2:32.65p | ||
Will Olcott | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 15 | 2:34.48p | ||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 16 | 2:34.68p | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 17 | 2:35.58p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:36.06p | ||
Jun Kristofferson | Burlingame Aquatics | 18 | 2:37.03p | ||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 2:38.08p | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 5 | 2:38.72p | ||
Brad Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:39.11p | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 20 | 2:39.12p | ||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 21 | 2:39.49p | ||
Tim Wong | Ladera Oaks | 22 | 2:39.76p | ||
Scott Castruita | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 23 | 2:39.90p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2:40.79p | ||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 24 | 2:41.24p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:41.61p | ||
Alex Pankov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 9 | 2:42.56p | ||
Nick Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 25 | 2:43.60p | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 10 | 2:45.11p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 11 | 2:46.27p | ||
James Balassone | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 12 | 2:46.66p | ||
Rj Barton | Soss | 13 | 2:46.73p | ||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 2:48.41p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | SCRp | |||
Wesley Chen | Terrapins Swim Team | DQp | |||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | DQp | |||
Thomas Heard | Mission San Jose Aquatics | DQp | |||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQp | |||
Ian Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Joe Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Schyler Soo-Tho | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | DQp |