Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Preston | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.36 |
Caleb McDermott | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:55.60 |
Daniel Rohleder | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.43 |
Alejandro Jacobo | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.04 |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.20 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.35 |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.62 |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.89 |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.32 |
Harrison Reid | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.35 |
Zachary Ruske | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.28 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.21 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.63 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.73 |
Trent Butz | Wave | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.01 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.89 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.44 |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.29 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.03 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.01 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.86 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.13 |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.17 |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:40.40 |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.85 |
Colin Brown | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.03 |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:48.06 |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.05 |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:56.46 |
Jon Waldinger | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:04.39 |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Adam Preston | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.19p |
Alejandro Jacobo | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.90p |
Daniel Rohleder | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.91p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.49p |
Caleb McDermott | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.43p |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.45p |
Zachary Ruske | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.07p |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.14p |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.71p |
Thomas Kozaczynski | Boulder Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.22p |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.06p |
Matt Lundy | Boulder Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:11.17p |
Harrison Reid | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.44p |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.15p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.34p |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.56p |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.11p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.38p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.69p |
Brandon Wiedower | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.25p |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.71p |
Trent Butz | Wave | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.30p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:17.07p |
Elyor Sebbane | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.07p |
Matthew Williams | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.68p |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.71p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.53p |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.34p |
Oliver Hunt | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.37p |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.08p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.43p |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.51p |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:24.70p |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.77p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.99p |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.07p |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:26.63p |
Kyle Hornseth | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:26.96p |
Daniel Jackson | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.28p |
Anders Storvik | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:27.82p |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:29.57p |
Bryan Snowden | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.72p |
Nicholas Beaudoin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:31.35p |
Michael Majek | Wave | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.62p |
Kevin Treaccar | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:31.86p |
Kegan Rogers | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:32.98p |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.28p |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:33.45p |
Jacob Brahce | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:34.05p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.98p |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:35.91p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.30p |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.40p |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.47p |
Mansal Denton | Wave | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.06p |
Colin Brown | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.41p |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.93p |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.45p |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.77p |
James Cauthorn | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.98p |
Andy Hoffman | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:45.82p |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:46.62p |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.37p |
Geoffrey Prinz | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:49.27p |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:54.29p |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:00.50p |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:01.85p |
Jon Waldinger | McAllen Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:04.17p |