Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.80 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:06.19 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.47 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.77 |
Justin Kelley | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.02 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.86 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.56 |
Hamilton Jordan | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.79 |
Andrew Islip | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:11.32 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.33 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.46 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:11.52 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.74 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.88 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.88 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.35 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.38 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.51 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:13.02 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.11 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.11 |
Kyle Solow | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.63 |
Jarrett Jamison | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.82 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.84 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.89 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.91 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:14.03 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.13 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:15.18 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:15.89 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:15.90 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:15.91 |
Jeffrey Gettel | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:16.51 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.73 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:17.15 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:17.59 |
Ryan Ray | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.83 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:18.20 |
Anthony Rau | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:18.49 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:18.69 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.38 |
Eric Roselli | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:19.40 |
Carlos De La Garza | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:20.48 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.52 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:21.08 |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:21.41 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:23.13 |
Thomas Spickler | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.66 |
David Taylor | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.72 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:24.30 |
Nicholas Low | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:24.30 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:24.61 |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:25.61 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:26.77 |
Scott Weeks | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.37 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.72 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.36 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.55 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.98 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.99 |
Evan Hall | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.10 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:34.33 |
Anthony LeBlanc | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:34.42 |
John Kuhlke | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:34.86 |
Timothy Juhn | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:37.74 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.22 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.94 |
Jonathan Ropson | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:45.02 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:45.14 |
Patton Taylor | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.95 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.34 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.99 |
Derek Tucker | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Christian Holley | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Scott Moltner | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ |