Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:44.56 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.45 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:46.48 |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.89 |
Tyler Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:48.38 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.57 |
Austin Stanley | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:51.43 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.59 |
Chris Deal | Unattached Houston Cougar Aq. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.31 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.22 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.22 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.93 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.92 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.81 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.07 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.29 |
Myles Wittkamper | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.95 |
Brice Schad | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.49 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.73 |
Nathan Nielsen | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.16 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.70 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.45 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.62 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.64 |
Conor Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.15 |
Andrew Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.21 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.80 |
Steve Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.13 |
Michael Bronn | East Texas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.86 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.52 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.56 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.69 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.86 |
Bryce Poeter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.23 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.61p |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.89p |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.19p |
Tyler Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.55p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:49.44p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:50.20p |
Chris Deal | Unattached Houston Cougar Aq. | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.47p |
Austin Stanley | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:50.76p |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:50.85p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:50.87p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.14p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:51.36p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:51.64p |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:51.82p |
Clayton Carter | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:52.19p |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:52.43p |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:52.47p |
Kyle Boe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:52.53p |
Brendan Schilling | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:52.53p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:53.41p |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:53.43p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1:53.51p |
Daniel Franknecht | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:53.70p |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:53.72p |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:53.94p |
Christopher Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:54.20p |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:54.32p |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:54.34p |
Thomas Takahashi | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:54.42p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.58p |
Nick Rhode | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:55.05p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:55.37p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.49p |
Joshua Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:55.59p |
Bonifacio Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:55.64p |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:55.76p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:56.04p |
William Castro | Wave | 8 | 1 | 35 | 1:56.08p |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:56.62p |
James Wong | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:57.31p |
Thomas Woodby | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:57.40p |
Casey Strange | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:57.45p |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:57.59p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:57.63p |
Christopher Jacobson | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:57.96p |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 43 | 1:58.37p |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:59.27p |
Christian Hatten | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:59.45p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:59.79p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.95p |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.97p |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.33p |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.54p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.76p |
Matthew Chapa | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.38p |
John Ariens | Wave | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.51p |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:03.02p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.32p |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.54p |
Neil Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.54p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.56p |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:12.92p |
Conor Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.24p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.36p |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.25p |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.36p |