Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:48.81 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:50.89 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.63 |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:52.47 |
Marcelo Somohano | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.47 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.81 |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:54.16 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:54.17 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:54.18 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.30 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.22 |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:55.32 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:55.41 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.57 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.77 |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:55.91 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.54 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:57.06 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:57.19 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:58.32 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:58.54 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.63 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:58.99 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:59.02 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.50 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:59.56 |
Francisco Nieves | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:59.93 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:59.97 |
Peter Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:00.73 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:01.47 |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.52 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:01.58 |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:01.58 |
Carlos De La Garza | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:01.88 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:02.33 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.59 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:02.84 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:03.05 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:03.54 |
Matthew Primeaux | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:04.08 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:04.19 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:04.48 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:04.53 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:04.59 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.77 |
Matthew Stanwick | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:05.14 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:05.38 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:05.87 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:06.15 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.46 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.71 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:08.36 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.37 |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.55 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.94 |
Alexander Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:11.20 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:11.39 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:12.49 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:12.90 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:13.98 |
Jack Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 30 | 2:15.04 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.06 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:15.91 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.05 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.34 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.32 |
Cameron Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.04 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:25.13 |
Nicholas Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.51 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.52 |
Evan Sadler | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |