Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:54.23 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.19 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.20 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.90 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.47 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:01.23 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.36 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:01.89 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.25 |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.33 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.14 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.18 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.27 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.80 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.11 |
Jody Lutz | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:07.32 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.88 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:08.74 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.32 |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.35 |
Peter Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.36 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.73 |
Alexander Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:10.18 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.40 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.10 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:11.18 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.78 |
Roy Goddard | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:12.21 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.76 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:12.84 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.11 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.96 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:14.08 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.02 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.09 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.15 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:15.39 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.63 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.80 |
Jackson Mershon | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:16.12 |
Carlos De La Garza | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:17.17 |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:18.01 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:18.27 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:18.59 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:18.64 |
William Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:19.00 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.44 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:22.32 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.34 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:23.36 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:24.02 |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.02 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.55 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:25.72 |
Robert Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:25.73 |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.98 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.24 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.07 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.27 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:30.05 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:30.87 |
Taylor Bradham | Unattached - South Texas | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.87 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.93 |
Frederick O'lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:40.53 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | DQ |