Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.76 |
Jonathan Solan | Lake Central Barracudas | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.51 |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.02 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.20 |
Andrew Elliott | Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.82 |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.07 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.93 |
Nicholas Pierson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.23 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.23 |
Chris Long | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.97 |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.35 |
Andrew Talle | Dublin Community Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.91 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.70 |
Zachary Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.83 |
Eric Stearley | Swac Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.24 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.23 |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.27 |
Michael Mackin | Champs Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:13.52 |
Evan Jose | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.53 |
Patrick Blachly | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.78 |
Brian Howell | Princeton Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.39 |
Zak Mirkowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 14 | 2:16.79 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.03 |
Greg Cohoat | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:17.04 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 16 | 2:17.04 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 17 | 2:17.06 |
Michael Meehan | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.12 |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 19 | 2:17.47 |
David Heckler | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:18.60 |
Justin Howard | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.64 |
Josh Davis | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:20.50 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 22 | 2:20.82 |
Christopher Johnson | Lake Central Barracudas | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:21.37 |
Graydon Neff | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:21.65 |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.75 |
Sam Miller | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:22.01 |
Jamie De La Fuente | Triton Swimming | 8 | 1 | 25 | 2:22.27 |
Derek Bekebrede | Triton Swimming | 9 | 3 | 26 | 2:22.39 |
Peter Bruton | Lyons Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 27 | 2:22.80 |
Jonathan Mendez | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:23.31 |
Brian Graham | Swac Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 29 | 2:23.78 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 30 | 2:23.82 |
Aidan Chudleigh | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 31 | 2:23.83 |
Andrew Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 8 | 6 | 32 | 2:24.12 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:24.59 |
Sean Kelly | Dundee Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 34 | 2:25.94 |
Joshua Davis | Rob Knight's Swim America | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:26.49 |
Jordan Branham | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 36 | 2:26.70 |
Benjamin Kaplansky | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 37 | 2:26.83 |
Steve Scheller | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:27.14 |
Nicholas Hill | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.72 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 39 | 2:28.82 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 40 | 2:29.06 |
Miles Ashton | Turtles Swimming | 8 | 3 | 41 | 2:29.43 |
Jonathan Usher | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.10 |
Trevor Mitchell | Rob Knight's Swim America | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:30.72 |
Brian Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 1 | 43 | 2:31.76 |
John Fahrenkrug | Rob Knight's Swim America | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.83 |
Braydon Spicer | Turtles Swimming | 6 | 4 | 44 | 2:31.88 |
Zachary Wallar | Munster Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 45 | 2:31.95 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 46 | 2:32.09 |
Bryan Kosel | Dundee Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 47 | 2:32.48 |
Gregory Laudick | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 48 | 2:32.54 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 49 | 2:32.56 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 2 | 50 | 2:33.31 |
Connor Kustief | Dundee Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 51 | 2:33.94 |
Larry Grippo | South Dearborn Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 52 | 2:34.11 |
Adam Stephens | Lyons Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 53 | 2:34.64 |
Hilton Heineke Iv | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 54 | 2:34.70 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 55 | 2:34.78 |
Brendan Campbell | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 56 | 2:35.14 |
Spencer Sophie | Palatine Park District | 7 | 7 | 57 | 2:35.65 |
Adam Belkairous | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:36.52 |
Christopher Myers | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 59 | 2:38.34 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 60 | 2:38.70 |
Griffin Davis | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 61 | 2:41.39 |
Lawrence Cripe | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 62 | 2:42.90 |
Christopher West | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 63 | 2:43.25 |
Justin Chronowski | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 64 | 2:44.48 |
Thimothy Pedrick | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:45.84 |
Nicholas Berggren | Dublin Community Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 65 | 2:46.04 |
Zachary Cash | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 66 | 2:46.92 |
Patrick Frayer | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 67 | 2:47.37 |
Michael Kendall | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 68 | 2:50.13 |
Sean Murphy | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 69 | 2:50.21 |
Seth Boone | Triton Swimming | 3 | 5 | 70 | 2:51.82 |
Adam Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 71 | 2:55.02 |
Cory Bultema | Kankakee Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 72 | 2:57.50 |
Paul Manning | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 73 | 2:58.94 |
Justin Krull | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 2 | 6 | 74 | 2:59.22 |
Ryan Crawford | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 7 | 75 | 2:59.94 |
Luke Foulds | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 76 | 3:04.61 |
Drewes Van Der Bleek | Turtles Swimming | 2 | 7 | 77 | 3:11.82 |
Philip Chow | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 2 | 4 | 78 | 3:12.01 |
John Kaiser | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
William Dimaio | Triton Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Max Enoch | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Smith | Heights Community Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Samuel Neri | Heights Community Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS |