Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Greg Plank | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.50p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.06p |
Raul Lopez | Nuevo Leon | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.20p |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.37p |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.11p |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:54.82p |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.01p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:55.28p |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.44p |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.80p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:55.95p |
Ryan Loney | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:56.73p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.98p |
Kevin Leckey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:57.14p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:57.15p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:57.75p |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:57.84p |
Timothy Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.95p |
Miguel Robles | Nuevo Leon | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:58.00p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:58.07p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:58.11p |
David Slingerland | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:58.25p |
Aldebaran Barajas | Nuevo Leon | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:58.39p |
Jeff Maynor | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.59p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:58.62p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 25 | 1:58.62p |
Christopher Coley | Texas Gold | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:58.69p |
Reece Dukes | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.70p |
Cullen Duncan | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1:58.89p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:59.02p |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:59.24p |
Michael Jones | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:59.45p |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:59.50p |
Reece Dukes | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:59.73p |
Douglas Pittman | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:59.73p |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:59.99p |
Andres Tanner | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:00.31p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:01.19p |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:01.38p |
Derek Lebsack | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:01.50p |
Amauri Rodriguez | Nuevo Leon | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:01.63p |
Douglas Pittman | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.25p |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 5 | 41 | 2:02.29p |
Nathan Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:02.36p |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 43 | 2:02.83p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:02.92p |
Mathew O'brien | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:03.04p |
Michael Brain | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 46 | 2:03.12p |
David Ulrey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:03.12p |
Nicholas Fitzgerald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:03.23p |
Nicholas Duin | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 7 | 49 | 2:03.30p |
Jason Bergstrom | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:03.60p |
Daniel Wolff | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 7 | 51 | 2:03.72p |
Patrick Murray | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:03.93p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 53 | 2:04.53p |
Dustin Myers | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 54 | 2:04.59p |
Dakota Phillips | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 2 | 55 | 2:04.62p |
Tyler Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:05.69p |
Guillermo Patino | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2:06.15p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 58 | 2:06.66p |
John Cefalu | Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 59 | 2:07.13p |
Jonathan Lane | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 5 | 60 | 2:07.38p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2:09.51p |
Blake Lindsey | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Tyler Worosello | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Joseph Kozlowski | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Justin Morales | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Thomas Radam | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 1 | NSp |