Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.00 |
Steven Catala | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.32 |
Justin Morales | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.40 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:20.20 |
John McLean | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.51 |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.97 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.71 |
Benjamin Newell | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.59 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.80 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.24 |
Rustin Green | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.55 |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.79 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.74 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.09 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.26 |
Wray Borland | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.65 |
Zachary Ingle | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.75 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.81 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.85 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.80 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:31.95 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.49 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:34.24 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.26 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:36.22 |
Daniel O'brien | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:36.51 |
Sean Chang | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.20 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:40.41 |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:42.37 |
David Kim | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.45 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:43.88 |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.89 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:43.96 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.70 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:47.27 |
Burke Wiggins | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.77 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:52.81 |
Kevin Xu | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:59.61 |
Patton Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:05.94 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | DQ |