Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200yd Individual Medley
2004 DON November Sprints+
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Danielle Heaton
Donner Swim Club
4
4
1
2:21.20
Kelsea Cross
Donner Swim Club
4
5
2
2:22.68
Ashley Yu
Donner Swim Club
4
1
3
2:22.99
Caitlin Conroy
Donner Swim Club
4
2
4
2:23.64
Samantha Wickizer
Donner Swim Club
4
8
5
2:23.65
Laura Starzman
Tnt
4
7
6
2:24.60
Erika Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
4
3
7
2:26.11
Lauren Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
4
6
8
2:26.95
Ella Wildemann
Donner Swim Club
3
4
1
2:27.08
Jessica Kruse
Donner Swim Club
3
4
9
2:29.42
Krista Currier
Donner Swim Club
3
7
10
2:30.78
Tiffany Snyder
Donner Swim Club
3
5
11
2:32.12
Caitlin Sharp
Donner Swim Club
3
2
12
2:32.19
Karen Pruitt
Donner Swim Club
3
6
13
2:32.62
Krissie Brandenburg
Tnt
3
5
2
2:33.23
Amanda Howard
Tnt
3
3
14
2:35.77
Jayne Steilberg
Donner Swim Club
2
4
15
2:36.30
Alyssa Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
3
8
16
2:38.18
Kirsten Nitz
Tnt
3
6
3
2:38.49
Moira Mulligan
Tnt
3
1
17
2:42.28
Betsy-Lane Claunch
Tnt
2
3
18
2:44.30
Pheobie Bowling
Donner Swim Club
3
3
4
2:44.68
Brennan Jarrard
Donner Swim Club
3
7
5
2:44.70
McKENZIE Cordell
Tnt
3
1
6
2:46.60
Betty Kirk
Tnt
2
6
19
2:46.95
Kristin VanDeventer
Donner Swim Club
3
2
7
2:47.45
Jennifer Shawver
Tnt
2
2
20
2:47.78
Abbigail Tonges
Tnt
2
5
8
2:49.92
Heather Ayer
Tnt
2
4
9
2:50.07
Hannah Johnson
Tnt
2
4
1
2:51.58
Tina Kirk
Tnt
2
1
21
2:52.14
Meredith Walsh
Tnt
2
7
22
2:56.08
Anna Meador
Tnt
2
2
10
3:03.88
Grace Gifford
Donner Swim Club
1
4
23
3:03.99
Victoria Miller
Scott County Family Ymca
2
3
11
3:08.03
Gleeda Lasher
Scott County Family Ymca
3
8
12
3:09.01
Emma Wyke
Donner Swim Club
2
5
2
3:10.76
Brittany Ogle
Donner Swim Club
1
3
24
3:12.23
Jacquelyn Decker
Donner Swim Club
1
5
25
3:14.42
Sarah Criswell
Donner Swim Club
2
7
13
3:14.47
Allison Knox
Scott County Family Ymca
2
6
14
3:15.14
Meredith Harrison
Donner Swim Club
1
4
15
3:24.29
Marie Wildemann
Donner Swim Club
1
3
3
3:24.65
Hannah Robertson
Tnt
2
8
4
3:31.89
Ali Boyd
Tnt
2
6
5
3:33.37
Molly Pennington
Tnt
2
2
6
3:33.49
Jessica Freudenthaler
Donner Swim Club
2
3
7
3:36.65
Trisha Martin
Donner Swim Club
1
7
8
3:37.83
Emma Bryan
Tnt
1
4
9
3:40.68
Gabriella Boxler
Donner Swim Club
2
1
10
3:44.34
Patricia Meyer
Tnt
1
5
16
4:15.54
Emily Boxler
Donner Swim Club
1
5
11
4:17.71
Erica Lafser
Tnt
1
2
DQ
Rebecca Tonges
Tnt
1
6
DQ
Rebekah Harris
Donner Swim Club
2
5
DQ
Allyson Meade
Tnt
1
3
DQ
Sydney Jarrard
Donner Swim Club
2
7
DQ