Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.64 |
Elizabeth Lopez | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.96 |
Justine Lin | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.21 |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.01 |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.20 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.11 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.42 |
Kelsey Craggett | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.62 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.98 |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.06 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.22 |
Haley Pittman | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.84 |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.27 |
Casey Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.76 |
Erica Stuart | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.77 |
Carolyn Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.34 |
Natalie Rubin | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.57 |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:22.62 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.71 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.16 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.24 |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:23.36 |
Andrea Grace | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.68 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.02 |
Mary Strand | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.10 |
Molli Young | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.28 |
Lindsay Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.38 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.49 |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.51 |
Natalie Breault | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.64 |
Kelsey Crea | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.02 |
Christine Beran | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:25.34 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.47 |
Marie Jochim | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:25.75 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.75 |
Erin Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.06 |
kelley hannah | The Colony Institute of Aquati | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:26.10 |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.25 |
Emilia Gaston | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:26.34 |
Lauren Maxey | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:26.40 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:26.65 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.70 |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.79 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:26.89 |
Amy Isbell | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.91 |
Aurora Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.94 |
Shannon Considine | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.10 |
Mollie Deaton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:27.24 |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.32 |
Clara Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.32 |
Megan Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:27.36 |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:27.41 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:27.59 |
Johanna Baker | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:27.77 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:28.01 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:28.35 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:28.47 |
Rebecca Wernicke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 2:29.09 | |
Caroline Hartman | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2:29.36 | |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.42 |
Megan May | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:29.44 |
Kaitlyn Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:29.48 |
Laura Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:29.74 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 2:29.77 | |
Courtney Hall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:29.93 |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:30.10 |
Ashley Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:30.34 |
Samantha Quick | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:30.77 |
Katherine Daniels | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.20 |
Rachel Malecek | The Colony Institute of Aquati | 1 | 5 | 2:31.66 | |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2:31.91 | |
Brett Oberfelder | Irving Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 2:32.40 | |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.48 |
Bryn Bowles | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:32.66 |
Madeline Merrill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:32.75 | |
Olivia Rodriguez | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.99 |
Dayna Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:33.02 |
Alissa Davis | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2:33.07 | |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:33.84 |
Deanna Morrison | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:35.27 |
Eunice Park | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.81 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:36.50 |
Meredith Deere | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:36.86 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.98 |
Danielle Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:38.04 |
Raegan Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.38 |
Frances Mullins | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:38.43 |
Megan Clark | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:38.85 |
Mardi Buchanan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:39.79 | |
Jordan Kimmey | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.81 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.01 |
Melaney Gorman | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.62 |
Lauren Michlitsch | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 2:49.91 | |
Meredith Kelly | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:50.90 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:51.61 |
Anna Carruth | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.87 |
Nicole Brennecke | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:54.88 |
Emma De Boer | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Tiffany Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 1 | DQ |