Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:20.76 | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:21.01 | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2:22.90 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:26.25 | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.34 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:27.49 | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 3 | 2:29.57 | ||
Jodi Hanson | Sos Swim Team | 5 | 2:31.17 | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:31.72 | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:32.31 | ||
Jasmine Huynh | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:32.81 | ||
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:33.40 | ||
Amanda Schmitz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:34.04 | ||
Jennifer Navala | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 2:35.69 | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 2:36.87 | ||
Jessica Bunch | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 2 | 2:36.95 | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 2:38.23 | ||
Morgan Lee | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 2:42.66 | ||
Hillary Nicholson | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | NS | |||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:23.40p | ||
Kasey Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:23.78p | ||
Haley Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:24.24p | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:24.31p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:25.73p | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:26.13p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:27.13p | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2:28.53p | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 3 | 2:28.62p | ||
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:31.59p | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:31.62p | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:31.74p | ||
Jodi Hanson | Sos Swim Team | 9 | 2:33.82p | ||
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:34.30p | ||
Jasmine Huynh | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:34.91p | ||
Morgan Lee | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 10 | 2:35.67p | ||
Lyndsay Herman | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:35.85p | ||
Claire Collins | Burlingame Aquatics | 12 | 2:35.85p | ||
Amanda Schmitz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:35.95p | ||
Zoe Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:36.64p | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 2:36.71p | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 9 | 2:36.73p | ||
katrina castellanos | California Capitol Aquatics | 14 | 2:36.78p | ||
Petty Chen | Otter Swim Club | 10 | 2:37.12p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:37.54p | ||
Elizabeth Parrish | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 2:37.66p | ||
Jessica Bunch | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 1 | 2:37.76p | ||
Kelly Reynolds | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:37.87p | ||
Tammy Choy | Burlingame Aquatics | 16 | 2:37.89p | ||
Bridget Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 2:38.41p | ||
Jamie Firth | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 17 | 2:38.41p | ||
Laura Shope | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 13 | 2:38.85p | ||
Zoey Ripple | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 19 | 2:38.89p | ||
Hannah Curran | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 20 | 2:39.34p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 14 | 2:39.44p | ||
Jennifer Bone | Flying Fish | 21 | 2:39.65p | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:39.66p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 22 | 2:39.81p | ||
Kassandra Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 23 | 2:40.18p | ||
Hillary Nicholson | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 2:40.20p | ||
Alison Blom | Piranha Swimming | 24 | 2:40.27p | ||
Molly Wheeler | Ladera Oaks | 25 | 2:40.47p | ||
Sarah Hurtubise | East Bay Bat Rays | 26 | 2:40.50p | ||
Chardonnay Biter-Mundt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 27 | 2:40.53p | ||
Katherine Lesyna | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 28 | 2:40.55p | ||
Jennifer Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 2:40.61p | ||
Carey Wong | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 30 | 2:41.24p | ||
Najelah Najdawi | Daly City Dolphins | 31 | 2:41.65p | ||
Roaslie Lawrence | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 32 | 2:42.02p | ||
Joann Liang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 33 | 2:42.16p | ||
Amy Tresenrider | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 34 | 2:42.62p | ||
Kelsey Duncan | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 16 | 2:42.82p | ||
Carolyn Vaiana | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 35 | 2:43.01p | ||
Jessica Tu | Flying Fish | 36 | 2:43.14p | ||
Jennifer Leavitt | Lakeridge Swim Club | 17 | 2:43.65p | ||
Grace Hamilton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 37 | 2:44.56p | ||
Lyssa Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 18 | 2:44.81p | ||
Lindsay McClelland | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:44.86p | ||
Briana Wing | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 38 | 2:44.91p | ||
Andrea Chan | Burlingame Aquatics | 39 | 2:45.12p | ||
Cara Simpson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 19 | 2:45.14p | ||
Kellsey Mercado | Otter Swim Club | 40 | 2:45.30p | ||
Emily Clarke | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 20 | 2:45.34p | ||
Allison Yee | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 41 | 2:45.87p | ||
Rachel Rossi | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 42 | 2:46.01p | ||
Bethany Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 43 | 2:46.07p | ||
Sarah Eastland | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 21 | 2:46.26p | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 22 | 2:46.46p | ||
Kathleen Brandl | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 44 | 2:46.48p | ||
Kelsey Power | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 23 | 2:46.53p | ||
Jessica Leandro | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 45 | 2:46.94p | ||
Sabrina Maisel | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 46 | 2:47.04p | ||
Megan Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 47 | 2:47.38p | ||
Whitney Simpson | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 24 | 2:47.65p | ||
Megan Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 48 | 2:48.44p | ||
Anna Sharpe | Alameda Island Aquatics | 49 | 2:49.30p | ||
Jennifer Navala | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 2:50.46p | ||
Petra Barton | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 50 | 2:50.61p | ||
Catherine Yao | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 25 | 2:51.01p | ||
Elizabeth Holman | Napa Valley Swim Team | 51 | 2:51.36p | ||
Danielle Carey | Napa Valley Swim Team | 26 | 2:52.01p |