Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.66 |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.54 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.37 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.58 |
Robert Eubanks | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.76 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.02 |
Jace Shults | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.73 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.86 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.31 |
Wray Borland | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.52 |
Michael Smalley | Irving Swimmers, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:23.88 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.10 |
Jack Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.57 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.31 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:29.02 |
Alexander Oswell | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:29.47 |
Colin Carpenter | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.59 |
Rustin Green | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:30.05 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:30.23 |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.52 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:30.95 |
Sean Chang | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.23 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.90 |
Stephen Pfannkuche | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:33.03 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:33.18 |
Fernando Lara | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.20 |
Ryan Ebersole | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:33.96 |
Cameron Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.22 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:34.31 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:34.97 |
James Cooper | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.43 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:36.36 |
David Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.06 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.10 |
Robert Sutherland | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.64 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:40.61 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:40.94 |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:42.46 |
Nicolas Bergstein | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.13 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:43.13 |
Charles Martin | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.34 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.63 |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:49.55 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.70 |
Andres Olivero | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:52.29 |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:54.41 |
Tobias Kim | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:55.22 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:56.15 |
Jeffrey Yuan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:57.00 |
Patton Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:58.13 |
Synyoung Li | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:58.28 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:08.37 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | DQ |