Men's 200yd Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jamieson Stults |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:09.38 |
Michael Haller |
Unattached North Texas |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:10.64 |
Andrew Tran |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:14.96 |
Evan Dunn |
Extreme Aquatic Team |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2:16.72 |
Douglass Brown |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
4 |
2:18.13 |
Robert Eubanks |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
5 |
2:18.77 |
Wray Borland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
6 |
2:19.13 |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:20.96 |
Stephen Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
9 |
2:21.19 |
Alexander Gebhardt |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2:21.56 |
Michael Smalley |
Irving Swimmers |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2:21.67 |
Kurt Housh |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2:22.15 |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2:22.88 |
Joseph Van Dyck |
Kerr McGee Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
10 |
2:23.35 |
Jack Lin |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
11 |
2:25.19 |
Matthew Pope |
City of Shreveport Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
12 |
2:25.37 |
Taylor Bradham |
Longhorn Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2:25.63 |
Cody Rogers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
2 |
13 |
2:26.07 |
Jonathan Wan |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
14 |
2:26.20 |
Jason Wan |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
6 |
2:28.05 |
Ryan Bills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2:29.91 |
James Kubacak |
Texas Gold |
2 |
2 |
9 |
2:30.33 |
Sean Chang |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
4 |
10 |
2:30.39 |
Patrick Merrell |
City of Shreveport Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
11 |
2:30.69 |
Andrew Silver |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
12 |
2:31.27 |
Jonathan Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2:32.04 |
Tanner Murphy |
City of Shreveport Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
13 |
2:35.94 |
Logan Testi |
Extreme Aquatic Team |
2 |
6 |
14 |
2:37.23 |
Jeremiah Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
15 |
2:38.43 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
16 |
2:42.41 |
Mark Brickey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
|
NS |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
1 |
|
NS |
Jamieson Stults |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:14.16p |
Evan Dunn |
Extreme Aquatic Team |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2:16.71p |
Wray Borland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2:18.05p |
Michael Haller |
Unattached North Texas |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2:20.08p |
Herbie Behm |
Kirkland Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:21.13p |
Andrew Tran |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2:21.47p |
Alexander Gebhardt |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
5 |
2:22.95p |
Douglass Brown |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2:23.07p |
Jace Shults |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
7 |
2:24.40p |
Kurt Housh |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:24.42p |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2:24.76p |
Michael Smalley |
Irving Swimmers |
4 |
3 |
8 |
2:25.31p |
Kristofer Bjerga |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
9 |
2:25.46p |
Taylor Bradham |
Longhorn Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2:25.69p |
Robert Eubanks |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
10 |
2:26.54p |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2:26.84p |
Joseph Van Dyck |
Kerr McGee Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
11 |
2:27.46p |
Jack Lin |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
12 |
2:27.66p |
Matthew Pope |
City of Shreveport Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
13 |
2:27.89p |
Thane Swisher |
Kerr McGee Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
14 |
2:28.36p |
Jonathan Wan |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
15 |
2:28.50p |
Cody Rogers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
8 |
16 |
2:29.35p |
Jason Wan |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
7 |
2:29.60p |
Stephen Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
17 |
2:30.06p |
Jonathan Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
3 |
8 |
2:30.58p |
Ryan Bills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
9 |
2:31.66p |
Sean Chang |
Arlington Stingrays |
1 |
3 |
10 |
2:33.09p |
Joseph Yglesias |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
18 |
2:33.52p |
Patrick Merrell |
City of Shreveport Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
11 |
2:34.13p |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
19 |
2:34.15p |
Mark Brickey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
20 |
2:34.77p |
Jeremiah Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
12 |
2:35.36p |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
2 |
13 |
2:35.41p |
Logan Testi |
Extreme Aquatic Team |
1 |
7 |
14 |
2:35.66p |
Nathaniel Bercaw |
Extreme Aquatic Team |
1 |
5 |
21 |
2:36.53p |
James Kubacak |
Texas Gold |
1 |
6 |
15 |
2:36.72p |
Andrew Silver |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
16 |
2:37.52p |
Burke Wiggins |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
2 |
22 |
2:37.99p |
Tanner Murphy |
City of Shreveport Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
17 |
2:39.69p |
Evan Brown |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
23 |
2:42.08p |
Nicholas Saliba |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
8 |
24 |
2:42.72p |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
18 |
2:45.26p |
Kendall McCullough |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
19 |
2:47.18p |
Matthew Nguyen |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
20 |
2:47.35p |
Rustin Green |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
|
NSp |
Dale Silver |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
|
NSp |
Stuart Silver |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
|
NSp |
Cameron Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
|
NSp |
Jeffrey Malinovsky |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
|
NSp |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
|
NSp |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
|
NSp |