Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Steurer | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:50.21 |
Daniel Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:50.77 |
Christopher Hammer | Swim Indy | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.29 |
Jarrod Otter | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.52 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.26 |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.06 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.22 |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.28 |
William Wagner | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.59 |
Robert Hicks | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.91 |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.17 |
Garland Page | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.88 |
William Wagner | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.62 |
Daniel Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.27 |
John Eller | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.66 |
devin o'leary | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.80 |
adel marte | Swim Indy | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.89 |
Alex Gill | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.60 |
Brad Vest | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:02.86 |
Tyler Dobbs | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.41 |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:03.51 |
Garrett Daily | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.19 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:05.87 |
garrett knutson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.41 |
Alex Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.50 |
Nicholas Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:06.61 |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.75 |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.33 |
Aaron Zinner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:08.02 |
paul mccleary | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.19 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.40 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.21 |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:11.32 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.97 |
Ryan Page | Swim Indy | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.29 |
matt reynolds | Scott Co. Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.94 |
ryan smiley | Swim Indy | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.19 |
Connor Lyle | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.27 |
Andrew Cox | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.87 |
Dylan Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.99 |
Derek Schwenk | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.41 |
jared woodings | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.01 |
Jacob Senitza | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.60 |
Tyler Thompson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.96 |
Trevor Bradley | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.58 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:24.87 |
Luke Haskett | Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.25 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.25 |
thomas strobel | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.59 |
Clayton Orender | Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.17 |
Logan Karsteter | South Dearborn Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:30.40 |
Jack Skinner | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.07 |
Zachary Zeigler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.43 |
Colin Olson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.40 |
Zach Gill | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.47 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:36.99 |
Nicholas Bingaman | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:45.35 |
Jack Spore | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:46.83 |
Samuel Beckort | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:47.22 |
John Rupp | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:50.39 |
noah pillans | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:04.42 |
max irwin | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:04.49 |
Christopher Hammer | Swim Indy | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.94p |
Jarrod Otter | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.66p |
Brandon Reese | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:54.87p |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.00p |
Michael Steurer | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.19p |
Daniel Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.68p |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:56.90p |
Robert Hicks | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.07p |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.55p |
William Wagner | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:57.55p |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.81p |
Garland Page | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.83p |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:01.38p |
Casey Andree | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.85p |
Daniel Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.83p |
Brad Vest | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.36p |
Garrett Daily | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.47p |
Alex Gill | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.99p |
adel marte | Swim Indy | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:04.19p |
devin o'leary | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.80p |
John Eller | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:04.85p |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:05.66p |
Tyler Dobbs | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.82p |
garrett knutson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.87p |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.28p |
Alex Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.50p |
Aaron Zinner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:06.78p |
paul mccleary | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:06.79p |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.26p |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:07.40p |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.70p |
joshua mullis | Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:08.53p |
dean floyd | Swim Indy | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:08.65p |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.86p |
Nicholas Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:09.48p |
Andrew McLelland | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:10.15p |
matt reynolds | Scott Co. Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.60p |
Wills Carter | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:11.96p |