Men's 200yd Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Max Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:56.19 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1:59.64 |
John Aselton |
Unattached |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2:01.33 |
aaron otto |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2:04.39 |
Kevin Yang |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
5 |
2:06.03 |
Roy Griffitts |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
6 |
2:07.47 |
Jonathan Beckwitt |
Unattached |
4 |
1 |
7 |
2:08.51 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2:08.60 |
Connor Nolan |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:09.79 |
Quan Tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
9 |
2:10.66 |
Sean Bray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2:11.08 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
5 |
10 |
2:11.75 |
Andrew Battles |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
11 |
2:11.91 |
Matthew Stanwick |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
12 |
2:12.40 |
Richard Van Dyke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2:13.10 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:13.96 |
John Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
13 |
2:14.58 |
Samuel Murphy |
Unattached |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2:14.84 |
Kyle McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2:15.60 |
Robert Sutherland |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2:16.67 |
John Progelhof |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:17.12 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
7 |
2:17.50 |
Christopher Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
2 |
14 |
2:17.77 |
James Berry |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
15 |
2:18.05 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
8 |
2:19.46 |
Harrison Tomlinson |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
16 |
2:20.53 |
James Lee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:20.87 |
Anthony Williamson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
17 |
2:20.91 |
Daniel Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:21.16 |
Aaron Tipton |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
8 |
9 |
2:22.74 |
Denver Dawson |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
3 |
18 |
2:24.77 |
Jeremiah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
6 |
19 |
2:25.13 |
Connor Stuewe |
Unattached |
2 |
2 |
10 |
2:25.57 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
5 |
2:26.41 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
6 |
2:27.78 |
Troy Henderson |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
20 |
2:28.00 |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
3 |
7 |
2:30.16 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
8 |
2:31.84 |
Andrew Li |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
9 |
2:32.84 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
10 |
2:34.46 |
Anthony LeBlanc |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
luke sullivan |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
|
DQ |