Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.94 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.72 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.16 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.22 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:55.57 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.89 |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.11 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.87 |
Joseph Miller | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.82 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:00.87 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.51 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.98 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:02.23 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:02.49 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:03.62 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.72 |
Joseph Caldwell | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.95 |
Daniel Restrepo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.98 |
William Pearce | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.03 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.06 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.41 |
Derek Stanley | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.85 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.91 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.26 |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:08.50 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.72 |
James Gibson | Swift Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:08.80 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.83 |
Kevin Mattina | Unattached Scfy | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.94 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:10.15 |
Evan Boley | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:10.64 |
Leon Elliot | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:12.14 |
Tommy Lombardo | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:12.56 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.61 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:13.55 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:13.70 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:14.84 |
Charles Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.07 |
Nic Tautiva | Swift Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:15.09 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:15.78 |
Ryan Silver | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.02 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:16.63 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.33 |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:18.11 |
Patrick Amble | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:18.64 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.96 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.38 |
Micheal Shea | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:21.57 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.74 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:22.98 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:25.00 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:25.30 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:25.40 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:26.16 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.95 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.50 |
Daniel Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.77 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.91 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.96 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.06 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.24 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.46 |
John Mottice | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:31.59 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:33.03 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.40 |
Christopher Cropanese | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:34.96 |
John Farris | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.19 |
Jared Broward | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:36.55 |
Eric Duplessis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.15 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.44 |
John Andrade | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:40.13 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:42.59 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:42.92 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:43.02 |
Robert Francis | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:43.48 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.11 |
Kyle Petersen | Swift Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:44.69 |
Louis Curtwright Jr | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.95 |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:48.26 |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:51.42 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:52.19 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:53.24 |
Kristian Klepes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:55.81 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:59.58 |
Brett Lillo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:59.65 |
Corey Terzian | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3:00.48 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:00.51 |
Evan Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 25 | 3:02.56 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:03.66 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:04.50 |
William Black | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:10.53 |
Kyle Mattina | Unattached Scfy | 4 | 5 | 21 | 3:18.10 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 26 | 3:30.44 |
Mark Linscott | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andreas Waldthausen | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 4 | NS | |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | NS |