Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.56 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:03.92 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.46 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.09 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.20 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:06.21 |
Kevin Morgan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.29 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.55 |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.86 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.19 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.86 |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.24 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.98 |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.07 |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:09.20 |
Justin Larche | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.41 |
Jeremy Carusone | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:09.43 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.63 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.75 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.91 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.99 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:10.04 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.13 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:10.13 |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:10.14 |
Martin Joost | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.92 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.16 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.78 |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:11.78 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.17 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.74 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:13.18 |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 25 | 2:14.20 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:14.64 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:15.80 |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:16.00 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.20 |
John Harrington | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:16.48 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:16.62 |
Kevin Undeck | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:16.74 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.75 |
Robert Mitchell | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 31 | 2:16.77 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:16.87 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:17.51 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.58 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.66 |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:18.20 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:18.33 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:18.44 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:18.47 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.56 |
Eric Moore | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:18.94 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.18 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.94 |
John-Peter Dolphin | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2:20.07 |
Filiberto Seanez | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:20.29 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 37 | 2:21.26 |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:21.44 |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.48 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:22.50 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:22.56 |
Mathew Pressley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:22.62 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.13 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:23.30 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.94 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:23.95 |
Mathew Weinschenker | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:24.46 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:24.71 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.99 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.06 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:25.38 |
Jacob Taylor | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:25.49 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.87 |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 39 | 2:26.15 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:26.15 |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:26.18 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:26.21 |
Tony Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:26.57 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 40 | 2:26.64 |
Richard Krzyzanowski | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:27.68 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.74 |
Harry Stephenson | Unattached Gcst | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.76 |
Antonio Mead-Smith | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.15 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:28.22 |
John Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 41 | 2:28.71 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.75 |
Philip Schwalm | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 4 | 32 | 2:28.76 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 33 | 2:29.62 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:30.13 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:30.17 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.55 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:31.35 |
Ian Bennett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 42 | 2:32.21 |
Carter Smith | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.26 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 35 | 2:34.11 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:34.12 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:34.43 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:34.78 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:35.30 |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 37 | 2:35.50 |