Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:01.98p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:02.40p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 39 | 2:02.48p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 40 | 2:02.52p |
Elvira Chiccarelli | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:02.56p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 42 | 2:02.60p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 43 | 2:02.62p |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.63p |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:02.65p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:02.75p |
Alison Daly | Unattached Gsc | 3 | 7 | 44 | 2:02.78p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 45 | 2:02.81p |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.83p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:02.84p |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 47 | 2:02.85p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 48 | 2:02.87p |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.96p |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 10 | 49 | 2:02.98p |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 50 | 2:03.15p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.41p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2:03.45p |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:03.64p |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 53 | 2:03.80p |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 54 | 2:04.38p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.46p |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 55 | 2:04.50p |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 56 | 2:04.55p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 57 | 2:04.58p |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 58 | 2:04.63p |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.89p |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 15 | 2:05.51p |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.67p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:05.82p |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.96p |
Lacey Harris | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 59 | 2:05.98p |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 60 | 2:06.18p |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 61 | 2:06.54p |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 61 | 2:06.54p |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 63 | 2:06.62p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:06.64p |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.14p |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 64 | 2:07.25p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 9 | 21 | 2:07.41p |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:07.78p |
Kelli Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:07.82p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:07.85p |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:08.03p |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:08.42p |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 27 | 2:08.43p |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:08.62p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 29 | 2:09.08p |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:09.14p |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:09.41p |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:09.84p |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:09.96p |
Amy Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:10.02p |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:10.24p |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:10.61p |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 37 | 2:10.77p |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | 38 | 2:11.11p |
Katie Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:11.22p |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:11.37p |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:11.43p |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 42 | 2:11.60p |
Ali Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:11.73p |
Pacharina Perez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:12.35p |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:12.70p |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:12.71p |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 47 | 2:12.80p |
Ashly Isaacson | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 2 | 7 | 48 | 2:13.78p |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 49 | 2:14.07p |
Nicole Gutzmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 50 | 2:14.29p |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:14.59p |
Alexandra Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 52 | 2:14.65p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 53 | 2:14.79p |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 54 | 2:15.82p |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 55 | 2:18.20p |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 56 | 2:22.41p |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 5 | NSp |