Men's 200yd Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
luke sullivan |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
7 |
1 |
2:02.40 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2:03.24 |
Jonathan Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
6 |
3 |
2:07.05 |
Jonathan Wan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2:07.55 |
Nicholas Han |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
9 |
5 |
2:07.61 |
Michael Randall |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
6 |
2:08.62 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2:08.90 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
5 |
8 |
2:09.41 |
Samuel Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2:10.71 |
Daniel Naherny |
Unattached |
5 |
4 |
9 |
2:10.80 |
Micah Newmann |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
5 |
2 |
10 |
2:11.41 |
Sean Chang |
Unattached |
6 |
10 |
11 |
2:12.69 |
Ryan Lang |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
3 |
12 |
2:13.13 |
travis couch |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
8 |
13 |
2:13.35 |
Nicholas Bass |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
1 |
14 |
2:13.69 |
John Laplant |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
9 |
15 |
2:14.09 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
1 |
2:14.17 |
David Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2:15.85 |
Aaron Tipton |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2:16.01 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
1 |
16 |
2:16.12 |
Jacob Ramaly |
Longview Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
17 |
2:16.35 |
Alejandro Benedetti |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
3 |
18 |
2:16.37 |
Harrison Tomlinson |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
19 |
2:17.33 |
corey dennis |
Unattached |
5 |
7 |
20 |
2:18.24 |
Morgan Mitchell |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
21 |
2:19.89 |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
4 |
2:21.02 |
John Progelhof |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
5 |
2:21.29 |
Aaron Marx |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
9 |
5 |
2:21.29 |
Kevin Jung |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
7 |
2:22.13 |
Ethan Goldfarb |
Unattached |
4 |
10 |
8 |
2:22.58 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2:23.09 |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
2 |
9 |
2:24.83 |
Colin Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
3 |
10 |
2:26.69 |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2:27.32 |
Nathan Eldridge |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
10 |
4 |
2:27.45 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
5 |
2:27.99 |
Tommy Lee |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2:29.88 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
5 |
11 |
2:30.24 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
7 |
2:31.96 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
8 |
2:32.30 |
Liam Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
9 |
2:34.28 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
10 |
2:35.13 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
11 |
2:36.06 |
Kevin Chang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
9 |
12 |
2:39.27 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
1 |
2:40.43 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2:40.53 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
13 |
2:40.70 |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:44.83 |
Hunter Arnold |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2:45.69 |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
9 |
5 |
2:50.99 |
Travis Takata |
Unattached |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2:51.24 |
Joseph Litwak |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2:54.91 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
8 |
2:55.63 |
Chase Garrott |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
9 |
2:56.34 |
Simic Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
10 |
2:57.74 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
10 |
11 |
2:58.00 |
Richard Van Dyke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
10 |
|
DQ |