Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Mitchell | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:50.01 |
Timothy Johnson | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.33 |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.92 |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:51.68 |
Timothy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:51.81 |
Benjamin Gunn | Lanier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:52.10 |
Matthew Tang | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.42 |
Nick Giometti | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:52.70 |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:53.17 |
Maxwell Randolph | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.41 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:53.55 |
Ryan Williams | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.77 |
Way Lee | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.88 |
Adam Parker | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:54.29 |
Christopher Kelly | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:54.39 |
Marc Herbert | Team Greenville | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:54.76 |
Mathew Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.98 |
Daniel Armstrong | Madison Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:55.01 |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:55.35 |
Kyle Diedrich | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:55.37 |
Christopher Housden | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:55.94 |
Brett Boston | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:56.03 |
Emerson Harris | Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | 10 | 25 | 1:56.39 |
Jesse Sorrell | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:56.77 |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:57.26 |
Jared White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:57.48 |
William Trusler | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:57.56 |
Michael Arnold | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:57.64 |
Nicholas Schauer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:59.24 |
Mason Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 30 | 2:00.19 |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.83p |
Nick Giometti | Chattahoochee Gold | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.15p |
Timothy Johnson | Nashville Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.47p |
Andrew Mitchell | Nashville Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.94p |
Way Lee | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.60p |
Matthew Tang | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.88p |
Marc Herbert | Team Greenville | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.92p |
Timothy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:53.09p |
Maxwell Randolph | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.26p |
Brett Boston | Stingray Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:53.41p |
Jared White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1:53.48p |
Ryan Williams | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:53.51p |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.56p |
Benjamin Gunn | Lanier Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.66p |
Adam Parker | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 8 | 9 | 15 | 1:53.83p |
Daniel Armstrong | Madison Swimming Association | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:53.94p |
Christopher Kelly | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:54.12p |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:54.21p |
Mathew Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:54.59p |
Reese Shirey | Sheffield Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:54.98p |
Jesse Sorrell | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:55.19p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 22 | 1:55.60p |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:55.64p |
Michael Arnold | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:56.21p |
Kyle Diedrich | Gwinnett Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 25 | 1:56.35p |
Christopher Washnock | Unattached Eastside Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:56.49p |
Nicholas Schauer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 8 | 27 | 1:56.54p |
Christopher Housden | Nashville Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 27 | 1:56.54p |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 10 | 10 | 29 | 1:56.64p |
Mason Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:56.85p |
William Trusler | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:56.88p |
William Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:57.12p |
Emerson Harris | Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:57.13p |
Alex Ward | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:57.26p |
Thomas Hatchett | Habersham Rapids Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:57.43p |
Kyle Sigman | Hoover Blue Thunder | 9 | 8 | 36 | 1:57.55p |
Benjamin Mercke | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:57.60p |
Jonathan Belk | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 37 | 1:57.60p |
Kristopher Dissette | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 6 | 2 | 39 | 1:57.66p |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:57.67p |
Andrew Duskey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 41 | 1:57.70p |
Hunter Lineback | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:58.04p |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 9 | 43 | 1:58.09p |
Justin Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 4 | 44 | 1:58.12p |
Alex Koller | Greater Bowling Green | 7 | 5 | 45 | 1:58.24p |
George Ramsay | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:58.37p |
Jordan Slaughter | Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 47 | 1:58.40p |
Patrick Cox | N. C. Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 48 | 1:58.47p |
charlie johnson | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 48 | 1:58.47p |
Michael Youngblood | Cape Fear Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 50 | 1:59.02p |
David Maxwell | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:59.30p |
Jack Greenhalgh | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 52 | 1:59.45p |
Philip Mustert | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 53 | 1:59.46p |
Alexander Brown | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 54 | 1:59.56p |
Shane Hall | Lanier Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1:59.59p |
Daniel Crow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 10 | 56 | 1:59.64p |
John Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 10 | 1 | 57 | 1:59.73p |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 58 | 1:59.79p |
Hamilton Hollett | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 59 | 1:59.82p |
Nathan Porter | Waves OF Wilmington | 2 | 5 | 60 | 2:00.22p |
Kurt Ramer | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 61 | 2:00.38p |
Michael Vallecoccia | Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 62 | 2:00.59p |
Kevin Spiwak | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 63 | 2:00.80p |
Ryan Dugan | Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 64 | 2:00.87p |
Nathan Vredeveld | Baylor Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 65 | 2:01.00p |
Bryant Jones | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 66 | 2:01.01p |
Edward Leblanc | New Wave Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 67 | 2:01.06p |
Klaehn Burkes | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 10 | 68 | 2:01.13p |
Aidan Akkari | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 9 | 9 | 69 | 2:01.22p |
Michael Kendall | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 70 | 2:01.44p |