Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Saylor | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.28 |
Carl Wieland | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.26 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.11 |
zachary taylor | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:58.45 |
Kacy Neal | Gold Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.07 |
Eric Mathews | River Road Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.64 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.61 |
Ryken Robbins | Superior Stingray Swimming | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.75 |
Justin Becherer | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.92 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.93 |
Cameron Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.48 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.88 |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.67 |
deniz yalgin | Superior Stingray Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.77 |
Luke Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.42 |
tyler buckman | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.41 |
Mikail Abdullaev | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.42 |
thomas ownbey | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:12.77 |
anthony stevens | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:17.20 |
kevin gleim | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.49 |
John Pham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.40 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:24.82 |
Zackery Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.62 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:29.06 |
ajohni leigh-sanders | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:29.66 |
daniel lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.05 |
Travis Kelley | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.61 |
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:35.59 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.60 |
Carson Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.18 |
Tyler Berg | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.92 |
caine castleman | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:39.91 |
Kyle Lee | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.23 |
tim gorman | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:41.34 |
Baxter Halligan | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.65 |
edward haynes | Superior Stingray Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.41 |
Sam Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:52.43 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:53.45 |
samuel garrison | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:57.99 |
garrett paulson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:58.46 |
mitchell steadman | Superior Stingray Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:01.07 |
jesse sadler | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:01.18 |
logan nash | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:03.42 |
tyler bunnell | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:03.44 |
chamelaux stott | Ymca Grants Pass Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:03.76 |
Shayne Sadler | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:18.17 |
chasten milam | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:23.92 |
Alexander Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:25.17 |
hans voegels | Oregon Water Wolves | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:39.92 |
joseph hickey | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:40.22 |
benjamin garrison | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:47.38 |