Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.27p |
Kelsy Diener | La Camarillo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.63p |
Ellen Lobb | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.71p |
Cassandra Cunningham | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.83p |
Tiffany Van Dongen | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:02.50p |
Melanie McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.81p |
Kirstie Chen | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.00p |
Kim Pavlin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.03p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:03.09p |
Michelle Teets | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:04.44p |
Elizabeth Bergquist | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:04.53p |
Morgan Smith | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.58p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:04.71p |
Tracey Renfrew | Texas A&M University | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.38p |
Madeline Wyatt | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:05.49p |
Morgan McGee | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:05.77p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:06.09p |
Madeline Tyler | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.24p |
Yvonne Le | Lost Creek Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.49p |
Leticia Lelli | La Camarillo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:06.54p |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:07.31p |
Lillian Marrow | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:07.76p |
Megan Ziemann | Cedar Park Swimming | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:07.93p |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 11 | 5 | 24 | 2:08.00p |
Samantha Moss | Loveland Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:08.15p |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:08.32p |
Erin Bleyl | El Dorado Aquatics Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:08.44p |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:08.47p |
Danielle Spradlin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 29 | 2:08.61p |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:08.70p |
Micah Lawrence | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:08.72p |
Jocelyn Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:08.75p |
Kaitlyn Layne | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:08.89p |
Meagan Hairston | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:08.94p |
Rachel Nash | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 10 | 4 | 35 | 2:09.08p |
Kelsea Vance | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 36 | 2:09.19p |
Amy Morales | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:09.20p |
Lauren Lassiter | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:09.21p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:09.25p |
stephanie schlobohm | Irvine Novaquatics | 8 | 5 | 40 | 2:09.43p |
Jo Robertson | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 41 | 2:09.56p |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 3 | 42 | 2:09.63p |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 43 | 2:09.77p |
Rachel Lutz | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:09.93p |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 45 | 2:10.07p |
Leah Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:10.19p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 47 | 2:10.54p |
Sarah Leitner | Champion Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:10.66p |
Carleigh Kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 49 | 2:10.84p |
Kassandra Hahn | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 3 | 50 | 2:10.87p |
Stephanie Cota | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 51 | 2:10.88p |
stacie o'shea | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 51 | 2:10.88p |
Shannon Knapp | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 3 | 53 | 2:10.93p |
Margaret Jonas | Alamo Area Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 54 | 2:11.07p |
Megan Murata | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 55 | 2:11.08p |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 56 | 2:11.10p |
Devyn Phalen | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 57 | 2:11.12p |
Kyli Couffer | Alamo Area Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 58 | 2:11.16p |
Brooke Longuevan | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 59 | 2:11.22p |
Brittany Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 60 | 2:11.89p |
Nicole Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 5 | 61 | 2:12.07p |
mackenzie norlin | Loveland Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 62 | 2:12.12p |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 63 | 2:12.55p |
Cheylbi Boling | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | 1 | 64 | 2:12.66p |
Laura Furr | Tiger Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 65 | 2:12.89p |
Melissa Leonhardt | Wild Unat | 9 | 6 | 66 | 2:13.19p |
Erica Stuart | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 67 | 2:13.35p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 4 | 68 | 2:13.50p |
Leticia Dimas Sustaita | Itesm Monterrey | 10 | 1 | 69 | 2:13.58p |
Rachel Olson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 70 | 2:13.62p |
Kristi Magee | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 71 | 2:13.71p |
Jessica Joyce | Hurricane Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 72 | 2:13.97p |
Ashley Hanigan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 73 | 2:14.00p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 74 | 2:14.04p |
Rachael Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 75 | 2:14.11p |
Mirissa Mullins | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 76 | 2:14.39p |
Melissa Mahoney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 77 | 2:14.42p |
Kayla Leary | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | 7 | 78 | 2:14.62p |
Evelyn Williams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 79 | 2:14.77p |
Victoria Streusand | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 80 | 2:14.91p |
Kara Armstrong | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 81 | 2:15.19p |
Emilee Margiotta | Hurricane Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 82 | 2:15.98p |
Laura Mendez Larregui | Itesm Monterrey | 12 | 4 | 83 | 2:16.06p |
Courtney Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 84 | 2:16.82p |
Holly Irwin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | 2 | 85 | 2:16.83p |
Amy Syzdek | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 86 | 2:17.53p |
Kathleen Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 87 | 2:17.85p |
Elena Urueta Villanueva | Nuevo Leon | 11 | 6 | 88 | 2:19.00p |
Kara Ploetz | Alamo Area Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 89 | 2:21.63p |
Alexandra Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 90 | 2:25.19p |
Morgan Duin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 12 | 2 | NSp |