Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason McGrath | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.91 |
James Hughes | Portland ME YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:50.77 |
David Bazylewicz | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.35 |
Erek Brewer | Pittsfield MA YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.73 |
Trevor Renwick | Mdi ME YMCA | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.29 |
Stephen Hooper | Darien CT YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.34 |
Brian Ranta | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.48 |
Matthew Rush | Pittsfield MA YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.58 |
Isaac Ebert | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:54.87 |
Mason Hedberg | Attleboro MA YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:55.37 |
Nicholas Forni | Holyoke MA YMCA | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.09 |
Brian Agro | Portland ME YMCA | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.30 |
Thomas Recko | Burbank MA YMCA | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.66 |
Mike Shea | New Bedford MA YMCA | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.47 |
Jonathan Plummer | Northern York County ME YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:57.49 |
Shelley Peirce | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:57.57 |
Alex Melig | Western CT YMCA | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.92 |
James Collins | East Hartford CT YMCA | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:58.17 |
Bradford Belley | Manchester NH YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:58.31 |
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.37 |
Michael Scalise | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:58.52 |
John Geissinger | Darien CT YMCA | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.96 |
Kent Arambula | Westfield MA YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:59.26 |
Neal Dodge | Andover MA YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:59.34 |
Sean Brophy | Hamden North Haven CT YMCA | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.34 |
Brett Kawnewski | Southington CT YMCA | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:59.34 |
David Baroni | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:59.49 |
Luke Trafton | Bath ME YMCA | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.71 |
Matthew Tobler | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:59.74 |
Stephen Korytkowski | Westerly-Pawcatuck RE YMCA | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:59.92 |
Brian Mackness | Lowell MA YMCA | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.00 |
Tim Anderson | Western CT YMCA | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.26 |
Jonathan Eucalitto | Northwest CT YMCA | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:00.54 |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden North Haven CT YMCA | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.64 |
Kirk Scheel | Southeastern CT YMCA | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:01.10 |
Perry Chau | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.12 |
David Pepin | Holyoke MA YMCA | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.19 |
Douglas Cross | Manchester NH YMCA | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:01.48 |
Matt Bonneau | Attleboro MA YMCA | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:01.56 |
Jamie Mannion | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.67 |
Patrick Collins | East Hartford CT YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.25 |
Bryan Eisenberger | Westfield MA YMCA | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:03.38 |
Andrew Pramberger | Darien CT YMCA | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:03.63 |
James Bair | Bangor ME YMCA | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:03.93 |
Ed Sanabria | Southington CT YMCA | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:04.16 |
Shane Murphy | Bangor ME YMCA | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:04.17 |
Connor Glennon | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:04.30 |
Patrick Murray | Newport County RI YMCA | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:04.58 |
Joshua Culver | Hampshire Regional MA YMCA | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:05.37 |
Mark Scalise | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.26 |
Jacques Tardie | Downeast ME YMCA | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:06.31 |
Mike Rubin | Bangor ME YMCA | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:06.42 |
Connor Dooley | Holyoke MA YMCA | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:06.59 |
Mike Dubinsky | Southington CT YMCA | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:06.75 |
Luke O'Brien | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:06.78 |
John Quinn | Bangor ME YMCA | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:07.35 |
Daniel White | Waterville ME YMCA | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:07.48 |
Steven Schapp | Northwest CT YMCA | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:07.84 |
John Ringwood | Cheshire CT YMCA | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:07.92 |
Spencer Hallowell | Bath ME YMCA | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:08.11 |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest CT YMCA | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:08.15 |
Jeremy Hoon | Valley Shore YMCA | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:08.58 |
Gerald Herlihy | Old Town ME YMCA | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:09.37 |
John Hessler | Downeast ME YMCA | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:09.65 |
Scott Leighton | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:10.03 |
William Guinther | Penobscott Bay ME | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:10.43 |
Shea Moriarty | Waterbury CT YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:10.53 |
Brandon Newman | Kennebec Valley ME YMCA | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:10.68 |
Theodore Raczka | N. Middlesex Ct Ymca | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:11.15 |
Eric Jackwin | East Hartford CT YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.55 |
Matthew Watson | Westport CT YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.62 |
Nicholas Jones | Westerly-Pawcatuck RE YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.22 |
Jordan Lynn | Southington CT YMCA | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:14.00 |
Peter Asci | New Bedford MA YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.21 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan CT YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.90 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan CT YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:15.94 |
Bennett Gerli | Northwest CT YMCA | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:16.44 |
Andrew Brodsky | Auburn Lewiston ME YMCA | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.87 |
Jacob Cardello | Bangor ME YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:17.71 |
Zachary Cravens | Downeast ME YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.23 |
Daniel Mello | Middleboro MA YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:18.88 |
Nicholas Provost | Holyoke MA YMCA | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:22.71 |
Joshua Romanowski | East Hartford CT YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.10 |
William Strittmatter | Westport CT YMCA | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:23.55 |
Matt Cesaro | Wheeler Regioal CT YMCA | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.81 |
Robert Medaglio | Andover MA YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
David Kurkul | Ymca Of The North Shore Ma | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Sundvick | South County RI YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Zach Ahearns | Melrose MA YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Conor Stevens | Auburn Lewiston ME YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Iury Debs | Somerville MA YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Snow | Andover MA YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Brennan | Pittsfield MA YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS |