Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.30p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:46.53p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:46.55p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:46.74p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Indian River Community College | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:46.92p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:47.00p |
Octavio Marcano | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:47.07p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:47.18p |
Tyler Reed | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:47.23p |
Andrea Rezzonico | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:47.45p |
St. Schwartz | Un-Ircc | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:47.53p |
Kevin Nead | Un-Uf | 9 | 8 | 21 | 1:47.71p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:47.88p |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:47.95p |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:48.16p |
Matthew Schlytter | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:48.26p |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:48.29p |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 25 | 1:48.34p |
Scott Gunter | Indian River Community College | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:48.42p |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.50p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.53p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:48.79p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:48.80p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:49.38p |
Evin Moses | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:49.41p |
Kevin Shofe | Indian River Community College | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:49.42p |
Daniel Jackson | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:49.48p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:49.54p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:49.56p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 33 | 1:49.65p |
Patrick Czupryna | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:49.66p |
Steyn Funk | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.68p |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:49.75p |
Jordan Puryear | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:49.93p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:49.98p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:50.07p |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:50.11p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:50.22p |
Justin Chambers | Piranhas Ymca Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:50.27p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:50.42p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:50.62p |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:50.64p |
Travis Lombardozzi | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:50.65p |
Lance Cline | Indian River Community College | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:50.83p |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:50.96p |
John Silvers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:50.96p |
David Morrison | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:51.01p |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:51.03p |
Adam Corbin | Indian River Community College | 9 | 6 | 41 | 1:51.07p |
James Gaston | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 42 | 1:51.08p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:51.08p |
Nicholas Allen | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:51.22p |
William Silva | Un-G | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:51.24p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:51.37p |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 43 | 1:51.38p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:51.60p |
Chris Hiltsley | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:51.61p |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.01p |
Daniel Powell | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:52.06p |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:52.09p |
Oscar Aldabe | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 46 | 1:52.09p |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:52.29p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:52.32p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.51p |
Erik Whelan | Indian River Community College | 5 | 7 | 48 | 1:52.55p |
Zack Bonnema | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:52.58p |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:52.61p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:52.74p |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.06p |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.22p |
Zachary Stockman | Indian River Community College | 6 | 3 | 49 | 1:53.23p |
william myers | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:53.23p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:53.25p |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:53.46p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:53.49p |
David Morgan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.51p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.52p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 6 | 32 | 1:53.70p |
Ty Lapinski | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:53.75p |
Brian Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:53.81p |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:53.97p |
Leonardo Nunez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1:54.04p |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:54.09p |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.09p |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:54.39p |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:54.57p |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:54.72p |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 39 | 1:54.76p |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.96p |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:55.47p |
Eric Heitz | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 52 | 1:55.61p |
Andres De la Rosa | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:55.66p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:55.84p |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 54 | 1:55.92p |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:56.09p |
Garrett Gallagher | Indian River Community College | 7 | 2 | 55 | 1:56.49p |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:56.67p |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 56 | 1:56.67p |
Logan Mosley | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:56.71p |
Jaron Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:56.72p |