Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.10 |
Halie Lacey | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:28.81 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.57 |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:35.09 |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.20 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.25 |
Danielle Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.05 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:39.63 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.39 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.99 |
Maddy Norris | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:41.32 |
Cristina Sanchez | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:41.36 |
Amanda Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:41.37 |
Julianne Locher | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:41.69 |
Angela Algee | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.85 |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:43.79 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:46.44 |
Rachel Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.25 |
Maureen Gullen | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:48.38 |
Samantha Deshong | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:49.01 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.04 |
Lucy Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:49.43 |
Alana Hardeman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:50.90 |
Kayla Landers | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:52.50 |
Maura Wiesen | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:54.68 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:56.83 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:56.96 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:57.00 |
Meredith Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:57.37 |
Carly Norris | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:59.76 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 3:01.40 |
Erin Lansberry | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:02.50 |
Stormie Scully | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:03.26 |
Jennifer Roman | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:05.76 |
Olivia Carter | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:06.24 |
Kaitlyn Kramer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3:12.24 |
Amanda Ceide | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:25.38 |
Julie Thieman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:25.48 |
Shelby Pugh | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:35.77 |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Angela Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Zahira Dolgetta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS |