Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.08 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.95 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.32 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.53 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.42 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.08 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.87 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.09 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.23 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.89 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.40 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.65 |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:10.83 |
Kimba Collymore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.71 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.22 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.30 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:13.45 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.46 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:13.76 |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.82 |
Nicole Brunner | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.00 |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.04 |
Ali Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:14.32 |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.25 |
Jenna Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.62 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.14 |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.57 |
Casey Engelhardt | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:17.05 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.62 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:18.12 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:18.43 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:18.56 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:19.69 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.31 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:21.06 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.52 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.71 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.31 |
Rachel Ling | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.78 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:27.21 |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:27.84 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:28.04 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:34.45 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:39.37 |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:39.85 |
Andrea Vallejo | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.54 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.16 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.57 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:44.98 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:49.26 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.76p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.19p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.17p |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.84p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.12p |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.43p |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.45p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2:12.50p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.94p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:13.09p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.16p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.18p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.24p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.37p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.35p |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.92p |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:14.93p |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 8 | 2:15.36p |
Nicole Brunner | Miami Swimming | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2:15.58p |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:15.63p |
Kimba Collymore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.68p |
Amanda King | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.11p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.61p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.62p |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.08p |
Ali Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.11p |
Casey Engelhardt | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.43p |
Jenna Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.76p |
Alex Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:17.82p |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.85p |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:17.86p |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:17.93p |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.30p |
Malena Gatti | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:18.40p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.43p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.46p |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.51p |
Jenna Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.61p |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:19.07p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.13p |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.15p |
Keshia Vazquez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:19.36p |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.67p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:20.17p |
Steph Briganty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.44p |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.60p |
Michelle Saco | Unattached MS | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.61p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:20.87p |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.87p |
Mari Gonzalez | Miami Swimming | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:21.21p |