Women's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Gannon | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 47 | 2:25.03p |
Arianna Bernstein | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.06p |
Sarah Zetlmeisl | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 48 | 2:25.14p |
Brianna Keelan | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 49 | 2:25.19p |
Kristen McKnight | Un | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:25.24p |
Sarah Aronson | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 2 | 50 | 2:25.29p |
Courtney Thompson | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:25.30p |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 51 | 2:25.34p |
Deanna Cox | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 8 | 2 | 52 | 2:25.44p |
Leah McCloskey | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 53 | 2:25.74p |
Brooke Burschlag | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 1 | 54 | 2:25.83p |
Taylor Evans | Bry Usa Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 52 | 2:25.87p |
Sjonya Scott | Un | 10 | 5 | 55 | 2:25.91p |
Emily Figart | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 5 | 56 | 2:26.06p |
Amy Carto | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 57 | 2:26.19p |
Morgan Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 9 | 5 | 58 | 2:26.34p |
Elizabeth Grey | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 7 | 48 | 2:26.62p |
Jamie Friderichs | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 59 | 2:26.70p |
Sarah Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 60 | 2:26.71p |
Kasey Manko | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 53 | 2:26.77p |
April Ramsey | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 54 | 2:26.81p |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 55 | 2:26.98p |
Jennifer Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 61 | 2:27.04p |
Shannon Wittig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.49p |
Katlyn Mack | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 56 | 2:27.67p |
Mary Folz | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 62 | 2:27.70p |
Alyssa Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 6 | 57 | 2:27.75p |
Sarah Henry | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 3 | 63 | 2:27.86p |
Katharine Lesemann | Virginia Gators | 9 | 7 | 64 | 2:27.93p |
Alexa Namestnik | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:28.01p |
Emily Collins | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 65 | 2:28.11p |
Caitlin Wilson | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 8 | 58 | 2:28.16p |
Abigail Mitchell | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 59 | 2:28.19p |
Meghan Sismour | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:28.24p |
Chelsea Woolfolk | Virginia Gators | 3 | 8 | 60 | 2:28.44p |
Gavrielle Krohner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 66 | 2:28.46p |
Rebecca George | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 67 | 2:28.60p |
Courtney Collins | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 68 | 2:28.67p |
Aimee Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 69 | 2:28.69p |
Katelyn Rendulic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 70 | 2:28.81p |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 71 | 2:29.01p |
Erin Hendrix | Virginia Gators | 5 | 2 | 72 | 2:29.21p |
Channing Nolan | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.33p |
Kelly Vigliotti | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 11 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.39p |
Courtney Errington | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 73 | 2:29.51p |
Rebecca Wakeley | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 74 | 2:29.78p |
Morgan Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 75 | 2:29.79p |
Katerina Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:29.81p |
Kelly Ponchione | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 76 | 2:29.95p |
Nicole Stevenson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2:30.07p |
Alexandra Waller | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 61 | 2:30.07p |
Jordyn Jones | Virginia Gators | 8 | 3 | 19 | 2:30.11p |
Kally Vanderbilt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 77 | 2:30.18p |
Erin Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 78 | 2:30.21p |
Anna Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 62 | 2:30.32p |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 79 | 2:30.45p |
Kirsten Winkeler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 8 | 63 | 2:30.70p |
Allie Pennetti | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 80 | 2:30.71p |
Abigail Trozenski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 8 | 81 | 2:30.86p |
Anita Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 11 | 7 | 20 | 2:30.87p |
Meghan Eife | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:30.88p |
Zoe Scarpone | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:31.07p |
Lena Kline | Un | 9 | 2 | 23 | 2:31.09p |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 7 | 24 | 2:31.10p |
Mallory Mutschler | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 82 | 2:31.18p |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:31.22p |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 26 | 2:31.24p |
Maria Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 83 | 2:31.24p |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.27p |
Divya Lakshminarayanan | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 6 | 84 | 2:31.40p |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 64 | 2:31.43p |
Mackenzie Wargo | Iup Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 85 | 2:31.43p |
Alexis Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 86 | 2:31.44p |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 11 | 8 | 27 | 2:31.45p |
Meredith Allen | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 5 | 87 | 2:31.47p |
Anna Mucci | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 88 | 2:31.63p |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 1 | 28 | 2:32.35p |
Michelle Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 89 | 2:32.44p |
Erin Ritz | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 90 | 2:32.49p |
Elizabeth Reut | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 65 | 2:32.64p |
Kaitlin Kramer | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 91 | 2:32.67p |
Paige Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 29 | 2:32.70p |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:32.73p |
Chelsea Gulliver | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 50 | 2:33.02p |
Hannah Harper | Virginia Gators | 8 | 8 | 30 | 2:33.05p |
Hannah Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 92 | 2:33.35p |
Erica Fabbri | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 3 | 93 | 2:33.95p |
Allison Beyerl | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 66 | 2:34.10p |
Logan Hendrix | Virginia Gators | 4 | 7 | 94 | 2:34.24p |
Erin Bishop | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 95 | 2:34.32p |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 8 | 7 | 31 | 2:34.49p |
Gabrielle Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 96 | 2:34.56p |
Margaret McLoughlin | Iup Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 32 | 2:34.74p |
Carissa Hentosz | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 33 | 2:34.86p |
Jessica Arnold | Valley Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.94p |
Samantha James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.09p |
Allison Voll | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 8 | 34 | 2:35.33p |
Kathleen Pearson | North Hills Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 35 | 2:35.55p |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2:35.69p |
Makenzie Miller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 37 | 2:35.76p |