Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200yd Freestyle
Lakeland Strawberry Invite
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Cory Burkley
Ksa
5
1
1
2:08.10
Lorena Pernalete
Ksa
5
5
2
2:09.22
Nicola Mackenzie
Lac
5
6
3
2:09.43
Katie Kastes
Stac
4
4
1
2:11.91
Amanda Miller
Bat
4
2
2
2:12.40
Lisa Brubaker
Tpa
4
3
3
2:13.35
Dawn Healy
Bat
4
3
4
2:13.73
Megon Frost
Tbay
5
4
5
2:14.30
Tiffani Wilshire
Tbay
4
6
4
2:14.46
Shelby Hughes
Tpa
4
5
5
2:14.59
Lauren Ellington
Elw
5
8
6
2:14.68
Jessi Gold
Gsc
5
7
7
2:15.10
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
5
2
8
2:15.11
Crystal Tavares
Ksa
5
9
9
2:15.70
Lina Cerquera
Ksa
3
6
10
2:15.73
Nicole Savona
Cat
3
4
6
2:15.74
Marta Papoosha
Tpa
4
7
7
2:17.28
Danielle Epstein
Elw
4
6
11
2:18.70
Katie Hosack
Dac
3
6
8
2:18.97
Justine Cox
Tnty
3
7
12
2:18.99
Andrea Little
Elw
4
7
13
2:19.43
Kat Foster
Cola
1
3
14
2:20.00
Janeen Alidina
Wlvs
4
2
15
2:20.10
Kelly Shea
Lac
4
9
9
2:20.68
Candace Moya
Elw
4
4
16
2:20.79
Catherine Hofacker
Dac
4
10
10
2:21.05
Amanda Shirley
Bat
3
2
17
2:21.06
Katie Matkovich
Tpa
1
1
18
2:21.30
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
3
5
11
2:21.61
Erin Hofrichter
Tbay
1
9
19
2:21.68
Mary Guthrie
Wlvs
3
5
20
2:21.92
Alex Mitchell
Tpa
4
1
12
2:22.19
Kylie Kastes
Stac
3
7
13
2:24.02
Leeza Freeland
Hhst
3
9
14
2:24.05
Marisa Flit
Npb
2
5
1
2:24.56
Cristina Gilbert
Sc
5
10
21
2:25.12
Kathryn Rodriguez
Tpa
3
8
22
2:25.35
Elise Catron
Sc
3
3
23
2:25.77
Laura Johnson
Tbay
3
8
15
2:25.82
Zanna Lotz
Elw
4
9
24
2:26.06
Megan McCAFFEY
Tbay
1
7
16
2:26.27
Andrea Patterson
Bat
3
9
25
2:26.69
Valerie Little
Elw
4
10
26
2:26.91
Andrea Morgan
Ksa
3
1
27
2:27.16
Stephanie Davis
Wlvs
4
5
28
2:27.80
Jessica Andes
Ksa
1
7
29
2:28.16
Lisa Austin
Ccca
1
10
30
2:29.01
Leah Braukman
Ccca
5
3
31
2:29.28
Tiffany Emmons
Cola
2
6
17
2:29.43
Becky Harris
Scst
2
4
32
2:29.44
Emily Wayman
Cola
4
1
33
2:29.77
Marlina Savage
Scst
3
2
18
2:30.16
Brittney Evans
Lycc
2
7
19
2:30.26
Ally Berthiaume
Tbay
4
8
20
2:30.65
Erin Philpot
Ksa
3
10
34
2:31.92
Vanessa Washburn
Wlvs
3
1
21
2:32.22
Caitlin McCAFFEY
Tbay
1
3
22
2:34.45
Emily Booth
Tbay
2
5
23
2:34.76
Danielle Rivers
Lpa
1
4
24
2:35.15
Allie Ford
Lpa
1
2
35
2:35.49
Rachael Farkash
Bat
2
8
36
2:35.69
Jennifer Shedler
Bat
2
3
37
2:36.33
Michelle Davis
Wlvs
4
8
38
2:37.85
Kathryn Meriwhether
Cyc
3
3
25
2:38.94
Katherine Seger
Dac
1
6
39
2:39.99
Breanna Nguyen
Sc
2
7
2
2:41.57
Ann O'Connor
Stac
2
4
3
2:44.54
Robyn Creel
Lpa
1
6
26
2:44.90
Amanda Richardson
Bat
2
6
40
2:44.98
Brittany Tomlin
Bat
2
7
41
2:45.51
Linda Persky
Stac
1
8
42
2:48.70
Jessica Adams
Ksa
1
4
43
2:50.96
Stephanie Foss
Bat
2
3
27
2:51.36
Melissa Head
Scst
2
9
44
2:54.30
Michelle Beckenhorn
Bat
2
2
45
2:54.58
Jamie Girdwain
Scst
2
4
28
2:57.54
Taylor Frazier
Elw
2
8
4
2:58.46
Jacqueline Wegner
Stac
2
6
5
2:59.63
Christine Mahler
Stac
2
3
6
3:04.60
Erin McDONALD
Wlvs
2
8
29
3:04.95
Emily Bloxam
Dac
2
10
7
3:05.37
Melissa Matkovich
Tpa
2
9
30
3:05.40
Nicole Thatch
Stac
1
4
8
3:07.82
Tori Sturz
Bat
2
1
9
3:08.32
Jillian Sullivan
Sc
2
2
10
3:10.70
Kate Bryan
Hhst
2
9
11
3:14.36
Marbely Creel
Lpa
1
5
31
3:15.69
Tessa Folch
Sc
1
5
12
3:15.98
Melissa Hornik
Sc
1
6
13
3:17.10
Kelley Sheets
Elw
1
7
14
3:52.50
Meredith Maher
Tpa
3
4
50
NS
Kim Martin
Bat
2
1
48
NS
Jenny Allbritton
Cyc
1
5
46
NS
Kelly Domingues
Tpa
3
10
33
NS
Katy Pilato
Cyc
2
2
32
NS
Caroline Bird
Sc
2
5
47
NS
Jenni Reed
Hhst
2
10
49
NS