Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.62 |
Mary Fitting | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:36.74 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.49 |
Natalie Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.66 |
Hannah Schwartz | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.98 |
Rachael DeMeulenaere | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:40.24 |
Samantha Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.63 |
Alexandra Stewart | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.29 |
Anna Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.59 |
Eilish Zembilci | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:46.38 |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.50 |
Lindsey Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:47.53 |
Elizabeth O'Hara | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:48.32 |
Ella Johnson | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.63 |
Lucy Petrick | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.22 |
Maggie Lingle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:49.35 |
Natasha Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:49.45 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:50.98 |
Nicole Klassa | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:51.43 |
Maggie Kellermann | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.72 |
Diana Yakshimamedova | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:51.85 |
Abby Schabel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.50 |
Christa Rumbaugh | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:53.91 |
Madeline Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:53.94 |
Sara Backus | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:54.11 |
Madeline Happ | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:54.30 |
Kristen Everhart | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:54.38 |
Jaymi Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:56.33 |
Chloe Borut | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:57.10 |
Leila Kane | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:57.10 |
Melissa Gustafson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:59.30 |
Jennie Jakubiak | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:59.37 |
Gina Lupo | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3:00.86 |
Laura Smethurst | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:02.42 |
Veronica Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 3:07.79 |
Kristin Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:08.23 |
Erica Silberschmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:10.91 |
Leah Klingaman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:11.19 |
Allison Everhart | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:15.61 |
Claire Everson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:15.68 |
Stephanie Peralta | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:18.96 |
Chloe Konnor | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:20.02 |
Caroline Morales | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 3:20.49 |
Katherine Love | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:28.89 |
Hanna Pasterski | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:30.07 |
Foley Van Lieshout | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:34.26 |
Suzanne Silberschmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:46.22 |
Bianka Wilkins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Alainna Wagg | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Allison Mitchell | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Rachel Munson | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Lucy Petrick | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Margaret Davidson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Regal | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |