Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.48 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.13 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.13 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.65 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.20 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.73 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:39.52 |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:39.87 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.69 |
Emily Wayman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.62 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.76 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.96 |
Carly Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.62 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:44.25 |
Sara Stocks | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:45.94 |
Christine Box | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:46.32 |
Leigh Myers | Unattached Cat | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:48.09 |
Arielle Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:48.21 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:48.46 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.68 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:49.01 |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:49.41 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:49.57 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:49.91 |
Kathryn Rivera | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:50.62 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:50.70 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:50.78 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:51.21 |
Kathryn Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:51.39 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:51.76 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:51.85 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:52.19 |
Laura Mesa | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:52.84 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:53.49 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:54.75 |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:55.26 |
Kelsey Tyler | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:55.79 |
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:56.87 |
Stephanie Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:57.01 |
Danielle Evans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:57.86 |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:59.28 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 21 | 3:00.95 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3:06.81 |
Milena Gabela | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:09.54 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:11.26 |
Natalie Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:11.75 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 3:14.47 |
Nikki Gelman | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:16.07 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:16.23 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:16.67 |
Hannah Kates | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3:17.10 |
Elizabeth Marchese | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:22.55 |
Bailey Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 28 | 3:23.77 |
Michaelene Genter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 29 | 3:24.78 |
Rebecca Cohen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:32.48 |
Emily Bootcheck | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:37.22 |
Erin Holleran | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Jacklyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brittani Arsenault | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jennifer Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kimberly Martella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kimberley Presley | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Brunette | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS |