Women's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:31.24 |
Molly Southworth | Tide | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:31.36 |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:31.45 |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:34.75 |
Abby Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:34.85 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:35.27 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:36.38 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:36.48 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:38.78 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:39.02 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:39.05 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:39.36 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4:39.65 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4:39.87 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:41.26 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:41.83 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:42.57 |
Erin Wagner | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4:43.39 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4:43.85 |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:44.32 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4:44.83 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:45.71 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:45.83 |
Siri Smits | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4:47.27 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:47.97 |
Lauren Mauel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:48.05 |
Hilary Woldt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4:48.71 |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4:48.83 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4:49.11 |
Elisabeth Misener | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4:49.21 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:49.82 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4:50.25 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:50.26 |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4:50.35 |
Chloe Bartuska | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4:50.53 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:50.60 |
Rachel Revolinski | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4:50.61 |
Spencer Rodriguez | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:50.79 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4:51.27 |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:51.97 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4:51.97 |
Krisa Kuffel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:52.18 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:52.98 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:53.29 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:53.83 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:54.36 |
Sara Brooks | Unattached-WEST | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:54.47 |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:54.66 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:55.14 |
Natalie Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:55.17 |
Emily Timm | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:55.95 |
Lauren Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:56.13 |
Stirling Smith | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:56.39 |
Monica Vargas | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:56.49 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:56.60 |
Alanna Bader | Green County Golden Gators | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4:57.57 |
Lauren Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 4:58.47 |
Andrea Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 4:58.68 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 20 | 4:59.10 |
Kelly Baron | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:59.21 |
Mary Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:59.35 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 4:59.39 |
Dana Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5:00.16 |
Anna Brooks | Unattached-WEST | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:00.46 |
Karla Riemer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 23 | 5:00.52 |
Jasmine Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:00.76 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5:00.94 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:01.02 |
Lauren Golla | Stevens Point YMCA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5:01.19 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 5:01.32 |
Heather Thole | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5:01.70 |
Lydia Schaser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:02.06 |
Madeleine O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5:02.15 |
Elizabeth Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 5:02.34 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 5:03.11 |
Chrystal Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 5:03.13 |
Ilsa Feierabend | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 5:03.34 |
Brianna Huth | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 5:05.60 |
Corey Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5:06.02 |
Jennifer Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 5:06.67 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5:07.19 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 5:07.53 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 28 | 5:07.93 |
Britney Hilgendorf | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5:08.13 |
Grace Paquelet | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5:08.41 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 5:12.58 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 31 | 5:23.05 |
Elisabeth Grisa | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Bethany Matula | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Ana Osowski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ |