Women's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:17.93 |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:22.73 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.92 |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:26.99 |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:31.88 |
Samantha Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:33.32 |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:34.73 |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:35.15 |
Katelyn Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:35.38 |
Kayla Ricedorf | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:36.72 |
Jamie Noonan | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:36.80 |
Cassandra Cregar | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:37.31 |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:38.24 |
Meghan McCourt | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:39.03 |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.53 |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:40.14 |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:40.57 |
Alyssa McCourt | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:40.74 |
Kylee Talwar | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:40.76 |
Cara Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:40.97 |
Jenell Walsh-Thomas | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:41.84 |
Victoria Lederer | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:42.23 |
Carly Misiewicz | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:43.85 |
Mary Tripp | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:43.89 |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:44.01 |
Megan Happ | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:46.32 |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:47.03 |
Kristina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:47.35 |
Molly Papish | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:52.01 |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:52.83 |
Bethany Lanzendoen | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:54.35 |
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 16 | 4:55.63 | ||
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:22.69p |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4:25.52p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4:27.98p |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.62p |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4:31.39p |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4:33.34p |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4:36.15p |
Shayna Longacre | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4:37.13p |
Cassandra Cregar | Gcit Swimming | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4:37.73p |
Kayla Ricedorf | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 6 | 9 | 4:38.38p |
Katelyn Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4:38.76p |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:40.19p |
Samantha Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 7 | 11 | 4:40.40p |
Cara Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4:40.98p |
Meghan McCourt | Gcit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 13 | 4:41.15p |
Jamie Noonan | Gcit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4:41.94p |
Victoria Lederer | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4:42.18p |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Express | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4:43.00p |
Alyssa McCourt | Gcit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4:43.83p |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4:44.44p |
Mary Tripp | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 6 | 15 | 4:44.50p |
Jenell Walsh-Thomas | Gcit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 16 | 4:45.31p |
Danielle Scott | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 4:45.47p |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 8 | 18 | 4:45.49p |
Kristina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4:45.78p |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 2 | 19 | 4:47.05p |
Mallory Onisk | Team Delaware | 8 | 6 | 20 | 4:47.20p |
Megan Happ | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4:48.05p |
Kayla Zeller | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 4:48.13p |
Dana Keller | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 22 | 4:48.25p |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4:48.72p |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 6 | 2 | 10 | 4:49.05p |
Elisabeth Lukens | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4:49.19p |
Lauren Fuchs | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 4:49.58p |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 4:49.95p |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4:49.99p |
Erin Pavlick | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 4:51.45p |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 4:51.77p |
Carly Misiewicz | Gcit Swimming | 6 | 7 | 13 | 4:51.94p |
Bridgette Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 27 | 4:52.19p | ||
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 4:52.60p | ||
Molly Papish | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 4:53.88p |
Laura Chinni | Eagle Swim Team | 28 | 4:54.66p | ||
Alicia Fimple | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 29 | 4:54.74p |
Alexa Waldron | Ridgewood YMCA | 8 | 1 | 30 | 4:54.78p |
Kylee Talwar | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 6 | 16 | 4:56.08p |
Bethany Lanzendoen | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 8 | 17 | 4:56.10p |
Helena Hewitt | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 18 | 4:56.30p |
Jessica Feldish | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 19 | 4:56.39p |
Taylor Grenda | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | 20 | 4:56.56p |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 21 | 4:57.04p |
Natazia Fistrovic | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 4:57.31p |
Ellen Sullivan | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 32 | 4:57.79p |
Brittany Whiteford | Eagle Swim Team | 33 | 4:58.65p | ||
Julie Heier | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 34 | 4:59.02p |
Kathryn Lukens | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 4:59.49p |
Abigail Nurnberger | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 3 | 22 | 4:59.51p |
Christine Swiker | Northeast YMCA | 2 | 7 | 36 | 4:59.56p |
Jordan Dick | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 37 | 4:59.61p |
Greta Reichert | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5:00.01p |
Michelle Wesh | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 38 | 5:00.71p |
Jacquelyn Ward | Hurricane Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 5:01.00p |
Regine Fanous | Unattached Ridgewood Y | 3 | 5 | 39 | 5:01.55p |
Leah Carmichael | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 5:02.20p |
Catherine Hartford | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 40 | 5:02.78p |
Deanna Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 41 | 5:03.29p | ||
Katherine Lynn | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 42 | 5:03.69p |
Cassandra Tubb | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 43 | 5:04.34p |