Men's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:16.42 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:18.47 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:20.67 |
Andrew Berdine | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4:24.03 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:24.74 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:27.03 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:27.82 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:28.91 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 4:29.55 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4:30.43 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:31.84 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4:33.21 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:33.27 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4:33.74 |
Lamar Weeks | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4:35.37 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4:35.66 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 4:35.81 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4:35.82 |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 4:38.09 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 4:38.58 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 4:38.84 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:39.08 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:42.19 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4:42.31 |
Eric Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4:43.04 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:47.85 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4:50.27 |
Matthew Major | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:50.61 |
John McLean | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 4:51.19 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 4:53.06 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:53.28 |
Jackson Mershon | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 26 | 4:58.04 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4:59.02 |
Daniel O'brien | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 27 | 4:59.26 |
Thomas Caywood | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:01.73 |
David Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:01.79 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:02.94 |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:08.89 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:14.71 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:17.46 |
Michael Quam | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:26.26 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:33.27 |
Cameron Pulsifer | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:41.58 |
David Michaels | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS |