Women's 400yd Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Spindrift Beck |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4:24.81 |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4:33.66 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
5 |
2 |
4:34.47 |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4:34.78 |
Meredith Grubb |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4:35.12 |
Rachel Watson |
Unattached |
3 |
1 |
5 |
4:35.79 |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4:41.42 |
Kerry Wright |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
7 |
6 |
4:42.54 |
Maureen McLaine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4:45.57 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4:48.27 |
Alison Moffit |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4:49.08 |
Caitlin Baran |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
2 |
7 |
4:49.19 |
Justine Bartos |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
5 |
8 |
4:50.57 |
Kierstin Thornhill |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
9 |
4:51.42 |
Marylyn Toledo |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
8 |
6 |
4:51.51 |
Claire Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
6 |
7 |
4:52.52 |
Brittany Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
8 |
4:53.60 |
Christine Riddle |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
3 |
9 |
4:58.36 |
Kelsea Vance |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
7 |
10 |
4:58.56 |
Kelli Castro |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
11 |
4:59.69 |
Lindsay McCullagh |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
10 |
5:00.38 |
Kristin Masters |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
11 |
5:02.98 |
Simone Hernandez |
Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
12 |
5:03.00 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5:03.45 |
Chelsea Dunlap |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
2 |
12 |
5:03.62 |
Keegan Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
13 |
5:04.58 |
Natalie Logan |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
6 |
14 |
5:04.76 |
Lauren Maxey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
15 |
5:04.81 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
4 |
16 |
5:06.49 |
Jessica Munch |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
13 |
5:06.62 |
Ashley Taylor |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
17 |
5:07.49 |
Alexandra Prats |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
14 |
5:07.87 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
15 |
5:08.13 |
Natalie Hoffman |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
16 |
5:08.77 |
Jessica Temple |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
8 |
17 |
5:11.16 |
Susie Kim |
Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5:11.85 |
Nadia El-hamdi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
18 |
5:12.45 |
Annastasia Helland |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
19 |
5:13.06 |
Carrie Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
1 |
18 |
5:15.20 |
Claire Brandt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5:15.39 |
Brittany Boxler |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
20 |
5:17.24 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5:19.87 |
Kathryn Magan |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
21 |
5:21.02 |
Hailey Endres |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
22 |
5:22.76 |
Patil Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
5 |
5:22.95 |
Danielle South |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
23 |
5:22.97 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
7 |
6 |
5:29.02 |
Michelle Wasmund |
Swim Evolution Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
24 |
5:29.83 |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
1 |
25 |
5:35.64 |
Lauren Michlitsch |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5:37.05 |
Alyson Heuer |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
6 |
8 |
5:40.07 |
Jaclyn Hensy |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
Meghan Austin |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |