Men's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Godbe | University of California UNAT | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:58.80p |
Ryan Loney | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:02.55p |
Omar Enriquez Tenorio | Nuevo Leon | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4:02.63p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:02.74p |
Raul Lopez Juarez | Nuevo Leon | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4:03.81p |
Jason Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:03.98p |
Joseph Beutler | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:04.02p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:04.25p |
Ryan Bills | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:04.32p |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:04.73p |
Eric Ahrns | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:05.18p |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:05.43p |
Miguel Robles Castro | Itesm Monterrey | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4:05.94p |
Michael Zoldos | La Camarillo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:06.43p |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 15 | 4:06.92p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:07.36p |
Ramiro Ramirez Juarez | Nuevo Leon | 11 | 4 | 17 | 4:07.63p |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 18 | 4:09.16p |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4:09.35p |
William Mark | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 20 | 4:10.59p |
derek schilling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4:10.65p |
Wesley Smith | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4:10.79p |
Tim Stumbaugh | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 4:10.92p |
Jeffery Lin | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4:11.28p |
Jamieson Stults | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 4:11.94p |
dominic ponce | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 4:12.01p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 27 | 4:12.20p |
Stephen Russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 4 | 28 | 4:12.26p |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | 29 | 4:12.68p |
Amauri Rodriguez Zamorez | Nuevo Leon | 11 | 3 | 30 | 4:12.95p |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4:12.96p |
Andrew Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 4:13.03p |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 7 | 33 | 4:13.45p |
Gustavo Berreta Gonzalez | Itesm Monterrey | 11 | 8 | 34 | 4:13.75p |
Sreemanth Akkineni | University of California UNAT | 3 | 3 | 35 | 4:14.20p |
Joseph Chance | Riverside Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4:15.03p |
Jonathan Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 37 | 4:15.05p |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 4:16.15p |
Peter O'Brien | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 4:16.91p |
Chung Lau | Dallas Mustangs UNAT | 9 | 2 | 40 | 4:17.05p |
davis staley | Loveland Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 41 | 4:17.14p |
Christopher Kohler | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 1 | 42 | 4:17.50p |
Sean Bray | Frisco Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 43 | 4:17.92p |
Patrick Merrell | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 44 | 4:18.52p |
Cody Reed | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 45 | 4:18.53p |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 46 | 4:18.84p |
Stephen Carroll | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 47 | 4:19.03p |
Cameron Price | Irvine Novaquatics | 8 | 3 | 48 | 4:19.24p |
Alejandro Cisneros | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 2 | 49 | 4:19.50p |
Jacob Ores | Loveland Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 50 | 4:19.60p |
Travis Maulden | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 7 | 51 | 4:19.67p |
Wilfred Morris | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 52 | 4:19.95p |
roberto garza galvan | Nuevo Leon | 11 | 6 | 53 | 4:20.05p |
harry harpham | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 54 | 4:20.36p |
Eric Schneider | TeamYes! Aquatics of Houston | 9 | 3 | 55 | 4:20.40p |
Rickard Linder | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 56 | 4:20.44p |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 57 | 4:20.48p |
William Kolodgie | Aquastar | 6 | 6 | 58 | 4:20.71p |
James Hagen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 59 | 4:20.76p |
Adam Pennington | Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 60 | 4:20.87p |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 61 | 4:20.97p |
Seth Russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 3 | 62 | 4:21.11p |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 11 | 2 | 63 | 4:21.34p |
Matthew Pope | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 64 | 4:21.41p |
brandon hatanaka | Loveland Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 65 | 4:22.29p |
Karch Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 8 | 7 | 66 | 4:22.34p |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 67 | 4:22.43p |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 1 | 68 | 4:22.78p |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 69 | 4:23.01p |
Sean Bell | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 6 | 70 | 4:25.48p |
Grant Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 71 | 4:25.66p |
Cody Yeo | La Mirada Armada | 4 | 3 | 72 | 4:25.84p |
Gage Morris | Alamo Area Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 73 | 4:26.68p |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 8 | 8 | 74 | 4:28.39p |
thomas lundstrom | El Dorado Aquatics Club | 7 | 8 | 75 | 4:28.67p |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 1 | 76 | 4:28.89p |
Jason Wan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 2 | 77 | 4:29.49p |
erik downs | Twin Creeks Aquatic Club Toros | 9 | 8 | 78 | 4:31.75p |
Christopher Kalmbach | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 79 | 4:32.12p |
Jose Urueta Villanueva | Nuevo Leon | 11 | 1 | 80 | 4:32.95p |
andrew fields | Space City Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | DQp | |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
James Cooper | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Patrick Noe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Tyler Bush | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 5 | DQp | |
Fernando Lara | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 1 | DQp |