Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lance Freiman | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 1 | 30.15 | ||
Casey Dolen | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 31.73 | ||
Jacob Hart | North Oakland Waves | 1 | 32.04 | ||
Ali Pazooki | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 32.45 | ||
Ian McCurdy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 33.36 | ||
Ethan Saunders | Saline Swim Team | 1 | 33.89 | ||
Evan Kolar | Milan Swim Club | 3 | 34.47 | ||
Ethan Yeager | Saline Swim Team | 1 | 34.73 | ||
Joshua Willwerth | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 34.94 | ||
Ethan Stack | Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | 35.64 | ||
Nathan Sutton | Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | 35.70 | ||
Daniel Xu | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 35.84 | ||
Brody Jamieson | Great Lakes Aquatics | 6 | 36.12 | ||
Nathan Sutton | Livonia Community Swim Club | 36.21 | |||
Nathan Bauer | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 7 | 36.30 | ||
Evan Hughes | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 36.53 | ||
Maxim Yelizarov | Great Lakes Aquatics | 4 | 36.63 | ||
Jake Cauzillo | Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | 37.24 | ||
Conor East | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 8 | 37.26 | ||
Anthony Golin | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 3 | 37.36 | ||
Seung You | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | 37.39 | ||
Andrew Schenkus | Great Lakes Aquatics | 10 | 37.55 | ||
Maxwell Robbins | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 38.24 | ||
Spencer Geyman | Great Lakes Aquatics | 11 | 38.30 | ||
Jared Mercieca | Milan Swim Club | 7 | 38.49 | ||
Gabriel Curtis | Livonia Community Swim Club | 8 | 38.66 | ||
Noah Salhaney | Milan Swim Club | 9 | 38.78 | ||
Aaron Halboth | Great Lakes Aquatics | 12 | 38.92 | ||
Isaiah Erb | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 13 | 38.99 | ||
Aayush Udupi | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 39.05 | ||
Nathan Norris | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 10 | 39.07 | ||
Zachary Norris | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 39.10 | ||
Sean Ronald | Livonia Community Swim Club | 11 | 40.60 | ||
Charlson Teo | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 41.28 | ||
Evan St Juliana | Livonia Community Swim Club | 12 | 41.66 | ||
Tohei Ichikawa | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 13 | 41.72 | ||
Nathan Xiao | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 41.76 | ||
Sibi Raj | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 42.22 | ||
Shawn Bayer | Lakes Area Tridents Swimming | 14 | 42.82 | ||
Austin Zhang | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 42.93 | ||
Yosue Gonzalez | Milan Swim Club | 15 | 43.03 | ||
Joseph Filbin | North Oakland Waves | 7 | 43.16 | ||
Kyle Berindan | Dearborn Dolphins | 14 | 43.83 | ||
Evan Mckelvey | Saline Swim Team | 8 | 43.89 | ||
Matthew DeBona | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | 9 | 44.46 | ||
Neil Bhate | Livonia Community Swim Club | 1 | 44.48 | ||
Bryce Yung | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | 10 | 44.54 | ||
Evan St Juliana | Livonia Community Swim Club | 44.74 | |||
Nathan Bennett | Unattached | 11 | 44.81 | ||
Samuel Stefanek | Spartan Aquatic Club | 16 | 44.87 | ||
Carson Dow | Livonia Community Swim Club | 17 | 45.06 | ||
Eric Lucido | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 18 | 45.49 | ||
Dushan Kovacevic | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 12 | 45.53 | ||
Caden Smith | Unattached | 13 | 45.65 | ||
James Kulas | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 19 | 45.78 | ||
Caleb Johnson | Livonia Community Swim Club | 2 | 47.39 | ||
Liam Russell | Tecumseh Tigersharks | 1 | 47.47 | ||
Shrey Devulapalli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 49.23 | ||
Benjamin Mashburn | Great Lakes Aquatics | 20 | 49.71 | ||
Daniel Wu | Spartan Aquatic Club | 21 | 50.65 | ||
Peter Fazekas | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | 2 | 51.29 | ||
Alan Shi | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 22 | 51.39 | ||
James Talby | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 51.62 | ||
Otto Krueger | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 3 | 51.63 | ||
Frederick Lindow | Great Lakes Aquatics | 5 | 51.98 | ||
Brendan Golicz | Great Lakes Aquatics | 6 | 52.50 | ||
Matthew Wang | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 7 | 52.65 | ||
Owen Schadler | Saline Swim Team | 8 | 54.27 | ||
Ike Conner | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 55.76 | ||
Aidan Harvill | Great Lakes Aquatics | 10 | 56.67 | ||
Brent Riehl | Dearborn Dolphins | 11 | 57.03 | ||
Sujith Cherukuri | Spartan Aquatic Club | 12 | 57.19 | ||
Tyler Blazoff | Livonia Community Swim Club | 13 | 59.08 | ||
Charles Reamsnyder | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 14 | 1:03.01 | ||
Ryan Bradburn | Downriver YMCA Gators | 4 | 1:08.28 | ||
Nicholas Samaan | Livonia Community Swim Club | 23 | 1:08.66 | ||
Nathaniel Denton | Livonia Community Swim Club | DQ | |||
Joshua Seidelman | Bulldog Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Benjamin Carr | Livonia Community Swim Club | DQ | |||
Jonathan Sheyngauz | Great Lakes Aquatics | DQ | |||
Cole Nelson | Saline Swim Team | DQ | |||
Jonathan Holland | Great Lakes Aquatics | DQ | |||
Joshua Bates | Great Lakes Aquatics | DQ | |||
Jack DeBona | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | DQ |