Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adriana Grabski | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23.62 |
Madeleine Cooke | Pay Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 24.16 |
Maia Hare | Manhattan Makos | 3 | 7 | 2 | 24.23 |
MacKenzie Gring | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 24.26 |
Alicia Diaz | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 24.28 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 24.41 |
Victoria Palochik | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24.44 |
Helen Hsu | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 24.51 |
Tara Stahlecker | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24.52 |
Colette Robinson | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24.63 |
Rebecca Brown | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 24.67 |
Gabrielle Rudy | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24.70 |
Maura McManus | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 24.72 |
Anna Ober | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24.87 |
Madeline Blair | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 24.88 |
Carley Wise | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24.88 |
Autumn Shaffer | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 24.88 |
Gabrielle Hillis | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24.88 |
Olivia Giampietro | Pay Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24.92 |
Julie Dobson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24.92 |
Kaley Buchanan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 24.94 |
Kaylee Hollenbach | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 24.97 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24.98 |
Grace Wydeven | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 24.98 |
Hannah Wittman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 25.04 |
Cameryn Cook | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 19 | 25.04 |
Elise Bourdelais | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 25.11 |
Erin Merke | Pay Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.13 |
Alexandria Nachodsky | Medford Fitness Wave | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.15 |
Olivia Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 25.16 |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 25.17 |
Alexandra Burns | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 25.18 |
Erin Murphy | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 25.21 |
Maura Grimes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 25.23 |
Stephanie Chell | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25.25 |
Kianna Papele | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 25.38 |
Madison Ledwith | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 25.45 |
Corinne McCurley | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 25.45 |
Samantha Wu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 25.46 |
Charlotte Proceller | Weston Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 25.47 |
Grace Ferguson | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.53 |
Katelyn Chick | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25.68 |
Alexa Cuomo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 25.79 |
Jenna Fox | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.91 |
Lauren Young | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25.92 |
Michelle Wootton | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 25.96 |
Kate Evanko | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.12 |
Carly Schwab | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 2 | 6 | 26.13 |
Madyson McSorley | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.22 |
Abigail Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 26.35 |
Emily Drakopoulos | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26.43 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26.49 |
Bridget Perdoch | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.52 |
Elizabeth Jones | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26.59 |
Samantha Boyes | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 26.63 |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 1 | 6 | 12 | 26.66 |
Mary Nichols | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 1 | 5 | 13 | 26.70 |
Shannon Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 26.73 |
Madelyn Green | Pottstown YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 26.95 |
Allison Hickey | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26.97 |
Katherine Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 27.18 |
Vanessa Chong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.90 |
Samantha Grogan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 27.95 |
Erika Wong | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28.24 |
Yilinna Collmar | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28.38 |
Emily Rocco | Spartans Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 28.53 |
Grace McElroy | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28.76 |
Angelina Harris | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 28.96 |
Kaylin Goodling | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29.01 |
Kira Chen | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 29.55 |
McKaylie Sullivan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 9 | 29.57 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 29.58 |
Hailey Nyquist | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 29.65 |
Cristina Calibeo | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29.84 |
Jordynn Park | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29.85 |
Caitlin Whalen | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30.28 |
Emma Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30.29 |
Victoria Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 30.29 |
Alexa Pappas | Weston Swimming | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30.32 |
Jade Matthias | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 30.35 |
Karli Raasch | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 30.35 |
Gabrielle Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 30.36 |
Kaitlyn Bitting | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 30.65 |
Victoria Howard | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 4 | 8 | 21 | 30.71 |
Emma Shields | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 30.82 |
Olivia Cover | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 30.83 |
Shannon Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 30.83 |
Gabrielle Stramara | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 25 | 30.84 |
Orla Egan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 30.89 |
Julianna Penner | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 2 | 27 | 31.15 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 31.28 |
Kiersten Donnelly | Pottstown YMCA | 4 | 6 | 29 | 31.35 |
Sabina Hartman | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 5 | 30 | 31.51 |
Hannah Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 31 | 31.53 |
Amaya Lewis | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 31.61 |
Zoe Gallagher | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 33 | 31.65 |
Nicole Ramirez | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 6 | 34 | 31.88 |
Hope Boldizar | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 32.32 |
Caroline Foltz | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 32.52 |
Lauren Greenleaf | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 37 | 32.67 |