Men's 50yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Clary | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 9 | 14 | 23.46p |
Jake Hessler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 15 | 23.65p |
Daniel Markgraf | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23.80p |
Caleb Wright | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 23.83p |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23.91p |
Ryan Sorensen | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 23.92p |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 5 | 2 | 24.00p |
Austin Childers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 19 | 24.01p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 20 | 24.02p |
Michael Holdsworth | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 21 | 24.03p |
Richard Evans | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 22 | 24.05p |
Andrew Glenn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 24.09p |
Jese Guardado | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 24 | 24.12p |
Jonathan Chaires | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 25 | 24.13p |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 1 | 25 | 24.13p |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24.13p |
Morgan Kiloh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24.20p |
Neelin Vakil | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 27 | 24.28p |
Charles Pivar | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24.35p |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24.36p |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 28 | 24.46p |
loren garner | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 24.49p |
Ashton Winters | Unattached - Las | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24.50p |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24.52p |
Yonaton Melnick | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 30 | 24.55p |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24.62p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24.64p |
Bailey Villarreal | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24.68p |
Daniel McAuliffe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 24.68p |
Connor O'halloran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 8 | 24.69p |
Noah Onderko | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 24.73p |
Greyson Van Osdal | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 32 | 24.78p |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 10 | 10 | 24.79p |
Alexander Frederick | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 33 | 24.85p |
Joshua Price | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24.93p |
Jacob Colvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 25.04p |
Zachary Daniels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25.06p |
Logan Freedman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 35 | 25.09p |
Lane Ramsey | HillToppers | 5 | 2 | 36 | 25.13p |
Jacob Still | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25.16p |
Parker Sampson | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25.17p |
Austin Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25.28p |
Daniel Partlow | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 2 | 14 | 25.34p |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25.41p |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | 15 | 25.44p |
Nikita Goldenberg | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 25.46p |
Michael Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 37 | 25.48p |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 17 | 25.49p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.53p |
Alex Marzicola | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 38 | 25.53p |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25.54p |
John Jansen III | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25.55p |
Kyle Chase | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 39 | 25.60p |
Lane Whitaker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 25.61p |
Jesse Hill | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 18 | 25.62p |
Joshua Mendieta | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25.67p |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 25.72p |
Josh Cravens | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 9 | 20 | 25.76p |
Taylor Bollt | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 40 | 25.77p |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25.91p |
Michael Butler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 26.01p |
Brennen Ertl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 26.03p |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 41 | 26.04p |
Christopher Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 9 | 26.08p |
Max Hand | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 42 | 26.11p |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 26.17p |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26.27p |
Jason Steel II | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 23 | 26.29p |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26.29p |
Christopher Hoof | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 43 | 26.33p |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26.52p |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26.56p |
Jacob Tillotson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 26.57p |
Morgan Dufour | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 26.69p |
Anselm George | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 26 | 26.74p |
Isaac Cress | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 44 | 26.80p |
Sean Kavanaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 9 | 8 | 26.82p |
Jordan Gott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 26.82p |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26.93p |
Tyler Visuvasam | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 7 | 10 | 27.00p |
Connor Kesten | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 27.01p |
Luke Hand | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 27.03p |
William Silvert | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 13 | 27.05p |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27.21p |
Henry Lovett | Hardee Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27.21p |
Michael Molnar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 14 | 27.22p |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 12 | 27.25p |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 27.35p |
Arif Akar | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 45 | 27.36p |
Tristan Rosal | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 27.46p |
Conar McDaniel | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 27.53p |
David Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 27.53p |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27.58p |
William Whiting | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 27.58p |
Hunter Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 13 | 27.66p |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 16 | 27.70p |
Reston Bartlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27.91p |
Zachary Hall | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 27.99p |
Kevin Leahy | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 28.03p |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28.05p |