Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Addison Koelle | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27.15 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 28.51 | |
Elizabeth Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 28.52 | |
Taylor Friedmann | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 28.58 | |
Callie Barkley | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29.13 | |
Tara Nitardy | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 29.24 | |
Carsyn Crane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29.32 | |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 30.24 | |
Grace Cassidy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 30.50 | |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire Water Devils | 2 | 9 | 30.51 | |
Shannon Carroll | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 30.55 | |
Monica Sullivan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 30.58 | |
Nicole Peruso | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 30.61 | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 30.79 | |
Jamie Testa | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30.80 | |
Sarah Yee | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 30.93 | |
Keara Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 31.05 | |
Kathleen Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 31.12 | |
Brynn Hansson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 31.16 | |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 31.72 | |
Sarah Hobbs | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 32.01 | |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 33.65 | |
Jesse Evans | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 33.70 | |
Jasmine Cooper | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 5 | 34.13 | |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 34.21 | |
Cynthia Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 34.29 | |
Jenna Pittleman | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 6 | 34.98 | |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Seals | 2 | 3 | 35.01 | |
Marissa Schneider | Cheshire Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 35.16 | |
Taylor Byerly | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 35.34 | |
Amelia Haney | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 5 | 35.68 | |
Kathryn Vignati | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 35.78 | |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 6 | 36.00 | |
Alison Znamierowski | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36.44 | |
Helen Grant | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 36.83 | |
Samantha Loignon | Meriden YMCA Seals | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Addison Koelle | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27.69p | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 28.56p | |
Taylor Friedmann | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 28.63p | |
Callie Barkley | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29.15p | |
Tara Nitardy | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 29.27p | |
Carsyn Crane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29.82p | |
Shannon Carroll | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 30.32p | |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 30.55p | |
Monica Sullivan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 30.61p | |
Grace Cassidy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 30.62p | |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 30.73p | |
Sarah Yee | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 30.87p | |
Sarah Hobbs | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30.94p | |
Jamie Testa | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 30.99p | |
Nicole Peruso | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 31.08p | |
Kathleen Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 31.40p | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31.56p | |
Lauren Border | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 8 | 31.85p | |
Samantha Loignon | Meriden YMCA Seals | 3 | 8 | SCRp |