Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 22.92 | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 23.35 | |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 6 | 4 | 23.41 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 23.69 | |
Maxwell Barrett | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 5 | 23.72 | |
Michael Traynor | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 23.73 | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 4 | 23.78 | |
Andrew Brisson | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 23.98 | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 24.05 | |
David Ely | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 3 | 24.14 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 3 | 24.16 | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 24.17 | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 24.27 | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 1 | 24.56 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 24.57 | |
Anthony Kripal | Fairfield YMCA | 3 | 4 | 24.67 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 24.67 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25.12 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 25.12 | |
Matthew Reiff | Western CT YMCA Makos | 5 | 5 | 25.13 | |
Anthony Fiore | Western CT YMCA Makos | 3 | 5 | 25.14 | |
Joseph Benz | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25.36 | |
Jared McKnight | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 1 | 25.44 | |
Philip Pellerzi | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 25.52 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 5 | 25.52 | |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 25.71 | |
Chad Welsh | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 2 | 25.71 | |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 25.83 | |
Michael Parker | Western CT YMCA Makos | 2 | 2 | 25.87 | |
Carl Strate | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25.98 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 25.99 | |
Christopher Thai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 25.99 | |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26.06 | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 26.13 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 26.27 | |
Wesley Hood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 26.32 | |
Michael Becker | Western CT YMCA Makos | 6 | 1 | 26.35 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 2 | 26.43 | |
Matthew McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 26.43 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 26.56 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 26.80 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 26.80 | |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 27.04 | |
Thomas Lautenbach | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 27.15 | |
George Daniolos | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27.16 | |
Albert Kasperkowiak | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 27.33 | |
Nicholas Demos | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 6 | 1 | 27.35 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 27.38 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 27.51 | |
Edward Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 27.53 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 27.66 | |
Kyle Horton | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27.70 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 27.84 | |
Conor Collins | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 3 | 28.08 | |
Evan Sullivan | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 2 | 28.14 | |
Eric Lai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 28.19 | |
Connor Jetta | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28.30 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 28.47 | |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 28.51 | |
Tyler Tambascio | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 28.55 | |
Brian Sniffin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 1 | 4 | 28.58 | |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 7 | 6 | 28.95 | |
Taylor Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 28.98 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 28.98 | |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 29.07 | |
Jordan Grossman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 29.07 | |
Daniel Faugno-Fusci | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 29.25 | |
Kevin Janofsky | Western CT YMCA Makos | 3 | 1 | 29.32 | |
Justin Alves | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29.40 | |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 29.61 | |
Maxwell Mudre | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29.73 | |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 30.05 | |
Alexander Smith | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30.14 | |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 30.22 | |
Alexandar Bieber | Western CT YMCA Makos | 3 | 3 | 30.55 | |
Blake Holton | Western CT YMCA Makos | 5 | 5 | 30.55 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 30.70 | |
Adam Ryason | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31.12 | |
Jack Cutler | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 31.35 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 31.37 | |
Nathaniel Eldridge | Western CT YMCA Makos | 6 | 6 | 31.55 | |
Alexander Talmage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 31.63 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 8 | 6 | 31.71 | |
Duje Jelaska | Western CT YMCA Makos | 2 | 5 | 31.90 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 3 | 32.08 | |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 32.20 | |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 5 | 32.22 | |
Michael Thai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 32.64 | |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 8 | 2 | 32.71 | |
Andrew Passarelli | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 32.80 | |
Harrison Vail | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 32.98 | |
Scott Martin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 7 | 6 | 33.18 | |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 33.27 | |
David Rusyniak | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 4 | 33.42 | |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 33.44 | |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 33.69 | |
James O'Sullivan | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 33.76 | |
Peter Carlson | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 33.88 | |
Rory Semple | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 34.05 | |
Andrew Dessy | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 34.17 |