Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.05 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.97 |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.43 |
Astrid Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.45 |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 27.56 |
Carrie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28.68 |
Elizabeth Ferguson | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.76 |
Paige Regelman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29.24 |
Linsi VerSteeg | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 29.38 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 29.87 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 29.91 |
Mary Heapy | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29.93 |
Alexis Elliott | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 30.08 |
Rachel Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 30.17 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.24 |
Caitlin Register | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 30.47 |
Amber Traynor | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 8 | 8 | 30.80 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3 | 30.83 |
Krystyna Petermann | Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 9 | 31.23 |
Corinne Beckinger | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31.54 |
Makala Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31.63 |
Danielle Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 31.67 |
Haley McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 31.74 |
Lacy Cassidy | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 31.83 |
Lucy Toman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 32.04 |
Karisa Nelson | Baldwim Mobile Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32.06 |
Samantha Lenzmeier | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32.16 |
Alexandria Benton | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32.23 |
Chloe Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 32.31 |
Jennifer Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 32.35 |
Sarah Franklin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 32.40 |
Kelsey Parrotte | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 32.52 |
Natalie Faulk | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 32.63 |
Sydney Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 32.69 |
Brooke Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 32.75 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32.84 |
Jordan Yarbrough | Darton Aqua-Darts | 4 | 6 | 11 | 32.99 |
Erin Cabe | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 33.32 |
Erin Begley | Holley By The Sea | 1 | 6 | 11 | 33.34 |
Jordan Pearson | Unattached Ecs | 4 | 1 | 13 | 33.43 |
Moriah Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 33.62 |
Kyleigh Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 33.63 |
jena servold | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 33.78 |
margaret mason | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 33.81 |
Victoria Arnold | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 17 | 34.06 |
Yesenia Rivera | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 34.44 |
Alexandra Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 3 | 3 | 18 | 34.65 |
Kelly Henderson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 35.17 |
Emily Shoulders | Holley By The Sea | 4 | 7 | 19 | 35.20 |
Melissa Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35.36 |
Katelin Nelson | Baldwim Mobile Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 35.44 |
Raluca Popa | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 35.60 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.71 |
Bayley Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.99 |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 36.11 |
Emily Kingry | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 36.20 |
Samantha Beckinger | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 36.65 |
Alexis Ivan | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 36.89 |
Sara Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 37.19 |
alexandrea estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 37.29 |
brydon fox | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 37.30 |
Ashley Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 37.41 |
Emma Murray | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 11 | 37.52 |
Amanda Allen | Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 13 | 37.54 |
Sellers Parker | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 37.74 |
Rachel Arnold | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 13 | 37.90 |
Cristina Beyer | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 26 | 38.33 |
Samantha Antonacci | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 38.43 |
Tanner Kennedy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 38.64 |
Keaton Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 39.04 |
Sara Heuler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 39.10 |
Madisyn Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 4 | 6 | 3 | 39.19 |
Sarah Eason | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 7 | 28 | 39.44 |
Amber Terry | Baldwim Mobile Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 39.44 |
Kaide Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 4 | 39.91 |
Delaney Robb | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 8 | 30 | 39.96 |
Emma Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 40.33 |
Alexandria Power | Darton Aqua-Darts | 2 | 2 | 31 | 40.38 |
Kinley Childress | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 40.63 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 40.91 |
AnneMarie Estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 41.63 |
jordan crumpton | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 7 | 41.76 |
Clair Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 41.93 |
Margaret Walker | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 9 | 41.96 |
Catherine Skinner | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 42.19 |
AnneMarie Estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 42.32 |
Kaitlyn Benton | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 42.44 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 42.51 |
Muireall Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 43.16 |
Emily Lashley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 43.44 |
Caroline Wells | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 33 | 43.48 |
Evelyn Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 43.86 |
Rebecca King | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 43.94 |
Mary Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 34 | 44.50 |
Danielle Robb | Holley By The Sea | 1 | 2 | 35 | 45.90 |
Madeline Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 46.66 |
Sophia Walton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 46.79 |
Ingrid Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 47.34 |
Tatiana Gilliland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 47.84 |
Cattie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 48.12 |