Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zach Anderson | Tempe Rio Salado | 1 | 4:39.38 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 4:39.44 | ||
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 4:40.26 | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 3 | 4:40.65 | ||
Ryan Hudson | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4:41.08 | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 4:41.22 | ||
Roman Sarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 4:43.27 | ||
Christopher Mason | Pacific Swim | 3 | 4:44.29 | ||
Keenan Newman | Davis Swim Team | 3 | 4:48.37 | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 4:48.58 | ||
Kyle Rudolph | Chinook | 4 | 4:49.28 | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4:50.83 | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 4:51.46 | ||
Sean Raycraft | Davis Swim Team | 6 | 4:51.71 | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 4:52.18 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 4:54.47 | ||
Robert Caputo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 4:54.73 | ||
Rilus Graham | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 7 | 4:55.81 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 4:57.19 | ||
Bryce Cullinane | Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 5 | 4:57.79 | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 4:57.99 | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 4:59.85 | ||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 8 | 5:00.04 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 5:01.09 | ||
Drew Johnson | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 8 | 5:01.86 | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 5:06.60 | ||
Stephen Fortney | Arden Hills | 3 | 5:12.93 | ||
Bronson Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 5:14.07 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 5:21.27 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 5:22.07 | ||
John Ryle | Arden Hills | 7 | 5:26.05 | ||
Jonathan David | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 5:28.12 | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 4:47.01p | ||
Roman Sarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 4:47.52p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4:47.88p | ||
Zach Anderson | Tempe Rio Salado | 2 | 4:48.74p | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 4:50.41p | ||
Ryan Hudson | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 4:50.46p | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4:50.72p | ||
Kyle Rudolph | Chinook | 3 | 4:50.83p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 4:51.06p | ||
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 4 | 4:51.56p | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 4:52.76p | ||
Christopher Mason | Pacific Swim | 5 | 4:53.76p | ||
Rilus Graham | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 6 | 4:54.44p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 4:54.52p | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 4:54.52p | ||
Robert Caputo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 4:54.75p | ||
Sean Raycraft | Davis Swim Team | 7 | 4:54.78p | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 4:57.32p | ||
Keenan Newman | Davis Swim Team | 5 | 4:57.57p | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 4:57.65p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 4:58.08p | ||
Chris Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 4:58.20p | ||
Bryce Cullinane | Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 7 | 4:58.51p | ||
Drew Johnson | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 8 | 4:58.60p | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 9 | 4:58.76p | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 10 | 4:59.10p | ||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 8 | 4:59.23p | ||
Matt Knedel | Davis Swim Team | 11 | 4:59.88p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 5:00.28p | ||
Michael Quann | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 10 | 5:00.46p | ||
Pete Friedhoff | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 5:01.99p | ||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 12 | 5:02.63p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 12 | 5:02.71p | ||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 5:02.84p | ||
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 5:03.05p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 5:03.27p | ||
John McGlynn | Escondido Swim Club | 12 | 5:03.57p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 13 | 5:03.81p | ||
Damon Bosetti | Redding Aqua Ducks | 14 | 5:04.20p | ||
Daniel Maguire | Coronado Navy Swim Assoc | 13 | 5:04.29p | ||
Ryan Theilemann | Carson Aquatic Club | 15 | 5:04.44p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 5:04.92p | ||
Sean Wilkie | Redding Aqua Ducks | 15 | 5:05.16p | ||
Brian Fishburn | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 14 | 5:05.41p | ||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 16 | 5:05.81p | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 17 | 5:06.38p | ||
Derek Jansen | Davis Swim Team | 16 | 5:06.69p | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Aqua Ducks | 18 | 5:06.72p | ||
Taison Allen | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 15 | 5:06.86p | ||
Andrew Yamamoto | Pacific Swim | 16 | 5:06.87p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 5:07.16p | ||
Jake Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 17 | 5:07.99p | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18 | 5:08.82p | ||
Rhys Cooney | Fresno Dolphins | 17 | 5:08.85p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 5:09.27p | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 5:09.48p | ||
Kevin Benton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18 | 5:09.69p | ||
Andrew Naylor | Northern Lights Swim Club | 19 | 5:09.86p | ||
Brian Buchanan | Arden Hills | 20 | 5:09.90p | ||
Andy Green | Blue Fins Swim Team | 21 | 5:09.93p | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 5:10.20p | ||
Cliff Breiding | King Aquatic Club | 20 | 5:10.34p | ||
Scott McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | 22 | 5:10.50p | ||
Evan Augsburger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 21 | 5:10.55p | ||
Andrew Monteyne | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 5:11.55p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 5:12.84p | ||
Stephen Fortney | Arden Hills | 3 | 5:13.06p | ||
George Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 24 | 5:13.56p |