Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack McIntyre | Eastern Express | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.18 |
Bradley Zdroik | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:33.83 |
Ryan Waters | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:37.01 |
Chris Balbo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:37.15 |
Matthew Kazanowsky | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:37.32 |
Timothy Barth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:37.33 |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:39.05 |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:39.12 |
Vincent Gibbons | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:39.24 |
Kevin Doo | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:39.30 |
Douglas Quagliato | Bridgewater Tide | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:39.31 |
Harrison Yi | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:39.54 |
Francis Biagioli | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:39.99 |
Carter Weiland | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:43.26 |
Anthony Rizzo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:45.72 |
Teddy Smith | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4:45.99 |
Joseph Scerbo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4:47.62 |
Ethan Tack | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:52.65 |
Kabir Randhawa | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:54.30 |
Gordon Steward | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:56.70 |
Christopher Ruhnke | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:57.63 |
Ryan Burke | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:58.79 |
Noah Houskeeper | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:59.10 |
Gregory Karback | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:01.67 |
Tyler Endecott | Randolph YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:02.36 |
Leighton Mayers | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:02.52 |
Sean Doran | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:03.82 |
Marc Bennett | Unattached Casadia | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:04.21 |
Dorian Zaremba | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:04.51 |
Evan Mahns | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:04.72 |
Gabriel Orbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.91 |
Daniel Stewart | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:06.27 |
Matthew Stanton | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:10.44 |
Alexander Gifford | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:11.87 |
Oludare Rose | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:12.20 |
Matthew Park | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:12.24 |
Jaehyeok Choi | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:17.77 |
Matthew Fallon | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5:20.56 |
Marcel Milewski | Red Bank YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:21.66 |
Michael Park | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5:27.04 |
Jack Alexy | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5:28.06 |
Matthew Padovano | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:33.62 |
Brandon Lee | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:35.26 |
Ryan Foreback | Red Bank YMCA | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:35.95 |
Benjamin Dupree | Red Bank YMCA | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5:36.94 |
John McGowan | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:37.26 |
Jonathan Pearce | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:40.83 |
Maor Shir | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:41.14 |
David Perez | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:43.66 |
Clayton Bernauer | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 6 | 18 | 5:44.21 |
Roman Miklaszewski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:44.23 |
Marco Guadagno | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:45.46 |
Trent Russano | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 4 | 20 | 5:45.46 |
Neil Nejame | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 8 | 22 | 5:45.59 |
Matthew Freund | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 5:45.87 |
Calvin Ristad | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 5:46.21 |
Edward Park | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5:46.74 |
Bennett Hewson | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 5:47.17 |
Ethan Feng | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 5:47.86 |
Seung-chan Kim | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 5:47.95 |
Christopher Halada | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 8 | 29 | 5:49.64 |
Floyd Conlin | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 30 | 5:50.62 |
Thomas Blair | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:52.27 |
Jonathan Kao | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 5:53.32 |
Jake Riva | Sussex County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 32 | 5:54.06 |
Mitchell Eddeh | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 33 | 5:54.15 |
Kevin Truscio | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5:54.80 |
Spencer Davis | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 7 | 35 | 5:55.88 |
Roman San Juan | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 36 | 5:56.44 |
John Collins | Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | 37 | 5:58.36 |
Jack Christinger | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 38 | 5:58.69 |
Daniel Kim | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:01.93 |
Timothy Jimenez | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 6:02.47 |
Brian Anzalone | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:03.79 |
Joseph Tonna | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:04.41 |
Oliver Li | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:10.90 |
Rob Alexy | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:12.71 |
Christopher Chang | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:14.16 |
Alexander Ho | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6:15.28 |
Anton Lee | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:17.11 |
William Collins | Eastern Express | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6:18.75 |
Griffin Wagner | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:28.49 |
Joram Kim | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6:29.19 |
Alex Ecko | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6:35.09 |
Daniel Bartsevich | Eastern Express | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6:46.87 |
Quinn Danus | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 6:47.79 |
Evan Briggs | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 6:52.92 |
Jack McIntyre | Eastern Express | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.50p |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4:35.49p |
Matthew Kazanowsky | Ocean County YMCA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4:36.84p |
Chris Balbo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 5 | 4 | 4:37.58p |
Timothy Barth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4:38.00p |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4:38.79p |
John Lindros | Jersey Gators | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4:39.34p |
Ryan Waters | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 8 | 8 | 4:39.39p |
Vincent Gibbons | X-Cel Swimming | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4:39.43p |
Kevin Doo | X-Cel Swimming | 9 | 5 | 10 | 4:39.65p |
Zachary Towers | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 11 | 4:40.02p |
Francis Biagioli | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 12 | 4:40.08p |
Jackson Crewe | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4:40.29p |