Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4:33.68 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.75 |
Tyler Sell | Un-Cst | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:36.38 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4:41.36 |
Nicholas Schwab | Un-14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:41.38 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4:43.06 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:43.55 |
Marc Rojas | Un-Cst | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:49.14 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:49.57 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:49.64 |
Henry Kimball | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 7 | 4:49.87 |
Carlo Morante | Un-Cst | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:50.61 |
Matthew Fons | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:52.62 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:52.71 |
Travis Lockie | Un-Cst | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:55.47 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:57.70 |
Carlos Blandon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:59.79 |
Hector Vallejos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5:00.05 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:01.06 |
Aaron Tam | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:01.89 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5:02.10 |
Brice Kendall | Unattached Aks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:02.58 |
Nicolas Coyle | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:04.09 |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 18 | 5:04.53 |
Luis Santiesteban | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 5:05.42 |
Guliano Vergani | Nsagvb | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:06.62 |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 9 | 19 | 5:06.88 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:08.45 |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:09.87 |
Gabriel Pena | Un-Cst | 2 | 9 | 10 | 5:10.40 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Un-Cs | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5:12.88 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:27.26 |
Nicholas Schwab | Un-14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.72p |
Vincent Cantrelle | Unattached Fla | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:37.23p |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:42.96p |
Tyler Sell | Un-Cst | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:45.28p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:45.64p |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:46.52p |
Marc Rojas | Un-Cst | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:46.65p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:47.97p |
Carlo Morante | Un-Cst | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:48.51p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:50.43p |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:50.90p |
Matthew Fons | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:54.63p |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:55.15p |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4:55.38p |
Henry Kimball | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4:55.77p |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:55.98p |
Travis Lockie | Un-Cst | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:56.62p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:57.51p |
Hector Vallejos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:58.71p |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4:58.88p |
Guliano Vergani | Nsagvb | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:58.90p |
Nicolas Coyle | Ak Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4:59.33p |
Carlos Blandon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:00.66p |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:00.70p |
Brice Kendall | Unattached Aks | 1 | 9 | 16 | 5:04.11p |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:04.62p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:05.42p |
Aaron Tam | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 19 | 5:05.75p |
Gabriel Pena | Un-Cst | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:06.97p |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:08.40p |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 10 | 21 | 5:08.61p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5:09.70p |
Michael Arriaga | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5:10.01p |
Ivan Parada | Un-Cst | 2 | 8 | 24 | 5:10.42p |
Dillon Copa | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5:11.17p |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5:11.29p |
Mike Franco | Un-Cst | 3 | 8 | 27 | 5:12.96p |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:14.06p |
Luis Santiesteban | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:14.47p |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 28 | 5:15.11p |
Julio Simon | Un-Cst | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:20.18p |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:36.20p |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | NSp |