Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:51.48 |
Casey Francis | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:54.22 |
Jessica Randolph | American Heritage (Plantation) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:04.46 |
Kyla Valls | Ransom Everglades | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:05.91 |
Namilla Sanchez | Gulliver Prep (Miami) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:06.24 |
Daniela Vandenberg | Sagemont (Weston) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:06.40 |
Cassidy Blackwin | Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:08.67 |
Geena Squartino | North Broward Prep High School | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:09.78 |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Charter | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:11.77 |
Nilza Costa | Sagemont (Weston) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:14.24 |
Alexandra Pacitti | American Heritage (Plantation) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:16.39 |
Sabrina Gornisiewicz | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:16.98 |
Lindsey Sauer | South Florida Heat | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:23.75 |
Elizabeth Glass | Ransom Everglades | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:23.84 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:32.82 |
Samantha Breistol | Zion Lutheran Christian | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:37.80 |
Jessica Randolph | American Heritage (Plantation) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:59.29p |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:01.67p |
Casey Francis | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:02.59p |
Namilla Sanchez | Gulliver Prep (Miami) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:02.97p |
Daniela Vandenberg | Sagemont (Weston) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:05.13p |
Kyla Valls | Ransom Everglades | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:05.33p |
Geena Squartino | North Broward Prep High School | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:07.56p |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Charter | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:09.09p |
Cassidy Blackwin | Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:10.78p |
Nilza Costa | Sagemont (Weston) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:10.84p |
Alexandra Pacitti | American Heritage (Plantation) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:12.17p |
Sabrina Gornisiewicz | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:19.19p |
Lindsey Sauer | South Florida Heat | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:24.08p |
Elizabeth Glass | Ransom Everglades | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:28.42p |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:31.58p |
Samantha Breistol | Zion Lutheran Christian | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:33.01p |
Nicole Nieto | Doral | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:34.49p |
Laryssa Bedley | University (Fort Lauderdale) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5:42.30p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:43.63p |
Alexandra Guerra | Gulliver Prep (Miami) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:52.48p |
Amelia Gregorio | Miami Country Day School | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6:01.27p |
Jesenia Garcia | Doral | 3 | 8 | 22 | 6:02.04p |
Andrea Guerra | Gulliver Prep (Miami) | 2 | 8 | 23 | 6:15.88p |
Mallory Blum | Gulliver Prep (Miami) | 1 | 8 | 24 | 6:23.62p |