Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:40.09 |
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.92 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:42.35 |
Nicholas Sharp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:50.16 |
Andres Lares | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:53.12 |
Padraic Cassidy | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:53.67 |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:54.19 |
Maximilian Asnis | Nova Southeastern University S | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:55.25 |
Kevin Porto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:56.12 |
Colin Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:59.59 |
Drake Gil | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:00.09 |
Rafael Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:00.26 |
Jorge Depassier | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:00.78 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:01.28 |
Aitor Fungairino | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:01.29 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:01.66 |
Nicholas Dworet | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5:03.06 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 5:05.34 |
Parker Bierman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 17 | 5:05.41 |
Matthew Menocal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 5:07.63 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 4 | 19 | 5:08.64 |
Nicholas Vale | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:09.08 |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:09.90 |
Elad Fraiman | SwimFast | 5 | 1 | 20 | 5:11.45 |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:11.52 |
Keegan Rose | Flying Fish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 5:11.60 |
Luis Bucaro | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:12.42 |
Pablo Luchau | Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 5:12.87 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 5:13.03 |
Josten Medina | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 5:13.30 |
Felipe Urrutia | Miami Swimming | 14 | 1 | 25 | 5:14.28 |
Alessandro Pascali | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 26 | 5:14.72 |
Joseph Cardozo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 5:14.86 |
Matthew Petreski | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:15.67 |
David Llanio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 7 | 28 | 5:16.17 |
Bryan Rivero | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:17.05 |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 6 | 4 | 29 | 5:17.18 |
Aashay Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 5:17.31 |
Kevin Barranco | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 2 | 8 | 5:17.55 |
Tomas Farias | Atlantis Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 31 | 5:18.14 |
Bennett McClenney | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 2 | 32 | 5:18.34 |
Brayan Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 1 | 33 | 5:18.85 |
Juan Osorio | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 34 | 5:19.12 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 35 | 5:19.73 |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:20.56 |
Juan Ramirez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 6 | 36 | 5:21.20 |
Andres Solares | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | 7 | 37 | 5:21.88 |
Aaron Alonso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 7 | 3 | 38 | 5:22.32 |
Christopher Cortina | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 8 | 6 | 39 | 5:22.63 |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 5:23.85 |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 8 | 4 | 40 | 5:24.09 |
Christopher Sanchez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 41 | 5:24.58 |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 5:26.35 |
Ethan Hauber | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 2 | 42 | 5:26.52 |
Guy Bogoslavsky | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 43 | 5:26.74 |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 15 | 5 | 44 | 5:28.77 |
Hugo Marin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 45 | 5:29.39 |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 46 | 5:32.48 |
Andrew Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 47 | 5:32.54 |
Toshi Kirton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 5 | 48 | 5:32.65 |
Frank Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 7 | 49 | 5:33.01 |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 50 | 5:33.33 |
Michael Fernandez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:33.40 |
Juan Pineda | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 9 | 3 | 13 | 5:33.88 |
Andres Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 51 | 5:34.28 |
Eugenio Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 52 | 5:36.52 |
Martin Vivas | Ymca Of Broward County | 8 | 1 | 53 | 5:37.75 |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 14 | 5:37.93 |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 10 | 3 | 15 | 5:39.80 |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoo's of Wellington | 9 | 8 | 16 | 5:40.45 |
John Handal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 17 | 5:40.46 |
Nicolas Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:41.73 |
Gianfranco Key | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 18 | 5:43.67 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 19 | 5:44.99 |
Mark Sanzetenea | North Miami Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 54 | 5:46.71 |
Matthew Amor | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 20 | 5:46.75 |
Sebastian Sierra | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 21 | 5:48.65 |
Jie Lee | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 22 | 5:52.13 |
Jose Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 11 | 7 | 23 | 5:52.28 |
Raphael Santos | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 10 | 2 | 24 | 5:52.63 |
Emilio Barrantes | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 10 | 1 | 25 | 5:53.36 |
Michael Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 26 | 5:54.08 |
Dominic Bono | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5:54.72 |
Joshua Zuchowski | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:54.75 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 27 | 5:55.54 |
Cornelius McCarthy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 28 | 5:55.86 |
Matthew Poppell | Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 29 | 5:57.49 |
Luis Cortez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 30 | 5:58.71 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 31 | 6:01.38 |
Derek Tom | South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 32 | 6:01.78 |
Christian Perez | Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 33 | 6:03.32 |
Jason Rosenberg | Ymca Of Broward County | 12 | 3 | 34 | 6:03.85 |
Andrew McDade | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 35 | 6:04.65 |
Henry Urquidi | Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 36 | 6:04.96 |
Trenton Edwards | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:05.82 |
Ian Mutschler | Wahoo's of Wellington | 12 | 2 | 37 | 6:08.56 |
Steven Behar | East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 38 | 6:08.67 |
Rodrigo Gomez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 39 | 6:10.08 |
Ethan Keung | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 40 | 6:13.15 |
Kyle Tavoletti | East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 41 | 6:16.49 |